Internet Bible delivery counts for eBible.org and associated sites

For as the rain comes down and the snow from the sky,
  and doesn’t return there, but waters the earth,
  and makes it grow and bud,
  and gives seed to the sower and bread to the eater;
so is my word that goes out of my mouth:
  it will not return to me void,
  but it will accomplish that which I please,
  and it will prosper in the thing I sent it to do.
                                     —Isaiah 55:10-11

Logs were downloaded for analysis at  2017-01-21 18:06:59 UTC

Map of recent Bible downloads and chapter views

Select a pin for details.


Log analysis started 21 Jan 2017 18:58 UTC.

Bible translations on these sites

Description/Month2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
Languages with freely redistributable Bible translations: 677 676 675
Dialects with freely redistributable Bible translations: 723 722 721
Freely redistributable Bible translations: 757 756 755
Languages with Bible translations: 700 699 698
Bible translations: 809 808 807
Updates+additions: 11 10 2 2 27 22 27 8 2 3 1 2
Freely redistributable Bible translations from ETEN DBL bundle: 400 400 400
Limited distribution Bible translations from ETEN DBL bundle: 3 3 3

Activity summary

Description/Month2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
Unique visitors: 40,79055,83053,20052,5667,1065,5875,0535,6784,8034,5303,8965,1295,648
Visits: 54,91381,27678,94179,69314,44914,17811,76511,1599,7848,4676,5519,92312,918
Audio or video downloads or views: 543 1,579 1,045 2,097 72 390 226 170 128 147 194 89 90
Bible chapter views: 504,880 930,569 851,092 827,300 221,590 232,162 153,451 112,545 185,355 181,211 141,248 68,411 115,364
Bible downloads: 68,628 90,507 150,266 162,424 10,609 12,236 5,093 3,423 3,143 3,647 4,119 14,108 2,527
Total of downloads, AV media, and views: 574,051 1,022,647 1,002,403 991,821 232,271 244,788 158,770 116,138 188,626 185,005 145,561 82,608 117,981

Area delivered to

Name2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
Africa17,94721,42723,43525,063255692614161143209212105136
Americas229,933467,137530,891628,083146,763156,16195,778108,353107,296106,26668,89255,180157,233
Asia112,684187,145260,477168,85127,37020,6503,4203,37017,72428,07215,3452,2908,692
Europe200,173607,064318,388292,325102,88989,19588,68643,83366,58052,41060,84529,55042,098
Pacific13,30819,64524,48825,53913,18514,81111,1508,31212,04010,02511,34518,1615,934

Territory delivered to

Name2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
Afghanistan212382 2 1
Albania5470112211213 446276
Algeria799562416191539131244230481212
American Samoa242433 817 30 29
Andorra 474
Angola112538282 221
Anguilla22
Antigua and Barbuda3320178
Argentina3263145694292225 122132113
Armenia18866224098630122734
Aruba13486127
Australia8,05310,64313,32014,4616,7846,8535,1384,1054,9464,0562,8891,3031,926
Austria3036952,8388,900212846691644182,0812,5481,427
Azerbaijan8938325912,1554118101415661030
Bahamas42103220146
Bahrain17015712090 29 11
Bangladesh1541811712031910198715726
Barbados14823713881 4
Belarus11019098592 87302211
Belgium49029139649041234522 1045
Belize20254151
Benin159217393120
Bermuda1481713
Bhutan 8
Bolivia1511666522 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina6725174 2241641
Botswana314286263180
Brazil3,8561,8231,5605,008105871681833031263433
British Virgin Islands 6 3
Brunei2 66
Bulgaria2553531351832091062267111010
Burkina Faso1191389764 2
Burundi1462322522
Cambodia16,46341,89761,36056,081 33844 123
Cameroon349307308250 5 31
Canada9,13318,39725,45235,4581,9149786163,0741,82524174764255
Cape Verde Islands3 2
Cayman Islands40752836 7
Central African Republic 3 2
Chad27102
Chile22027723212048 212322
China13,43622,00229,01421,8782,0961,211552497540892333250364
Colombia3744796548195106664825
Congo18313561
Cook Islands64 2
Costa Rica38481980 66 4
Côte d'Ivoire465599406813 4 14
Croatia1963812046226 86 41
Cuba 1122
Curacao3922592
Cyprus12612425248 2 22 1
Czech Republic6,06510,48616,29210,40313,0627,60312,7389,9583,7151,743593160254
Democratic Republic of the Congo130178225169 22
Denmark136309206173841414 2235
Djibouti 14 152 2
Dominica1051615 6
Dominican Republic31997915322 2 2
East Timor42156157952 2
Ecuador1363615892222152 22
Egypt2,1622,9932,3272,19064 221
El Salvador21514629 2
Equatorial Guinea22
Eritrea1 2
Estonia646530156 22 22 192
Ethiopia89561991848427363284861626
Fiji551624401312071396262114801072376
Finland428475556812267815411144185
France6,94510,01645,28348,81332,86921,82245,33018,7879,39112,9629,3727,3097,797
French Guiana 112128
French Polynesia1113762 42 39 6
Gabon691112546 12
Gambia 2
Georgia10110813222034142334147018129
Germany146,210260,468118,445146,48231,15143,42111,5858,74739,38228,00143,29015,36724,497
Ghana9356376821,302 4 13
Gibraltar1 22
Greece3512033513676486105234
Greenland 2
Grenada73987
Guadeloupe8122416 2
Guam1,2131,9751,4931,211607941098812765429626
Guatemala129186157555191212 164 1
Guinea2135
Guinea-Bissau 2 1
Guyana38424227
Haiti12941244117 4
Honduras1787193521
Hong Kong3,2482,6862,8973,552196704413233182115
Hungary3432611851292266569233
Iceland927213 2
India3,6894,2174,3337,32426323410013011310212689108
Indonesia7571,1191,41785816616783447177485149
Iran216438961222073134353781071715
Iraq151228324620132146 66134
Ireland4673848331,235136557048323116339
Isle of Man5422 1
Israel21,6727,02254,3998,24422,42016,73431137,55219,0009,873620
Italy3,05119,1127,3365,0121,2321,2808469938592442877781,995
Jamaica285150179175 5 2
Japan4,6205,4969,0126,778113150319126190120209363,601
Jordan379446466831 231
Kazakhstan68671036059 4 192
Kenya2,5591,5412,3103,259193184 8243
Kuwait354614652810 22 2 211
Kyrgyzstan44504839 2 1
Laos1135806 2 3
Latvia168124563058 242679 1
Lebanon1,451644506716 2 4 10
Lesotho675341734
Liberia15271435 4
Libya7295570 2
Liechtenstein 2
Lithuania251163247186672782126511
Luxembourg6185312 2 822
Macao2111873
Macedonia33431517224 6 65
Madagascar169292338833 2
Malawi441584214
Malaysia1,1319291,6171,199187259452481566782399
Maldives 823 1
Mali24812934126102 614
Malta25609240 1
Marshall Islands30 65 23
Martinique9211816
Mauritania 92114 2 1 1
Mauritius78567049 11228 22
Mexico9502,1241,63511,0251461304595166127342711
Micronesia7309491,6471,453717326551108431628625528
Moldova27459693,1651192 6521
Monaco 2
Mongolia164536177 2 4 11
Montenegro6 9
Morocco44267259936988405782674442424
Mozambique698768342 13 2
Myanmar6412177474
Namibia284556109 22
Nepal73267350 142101 6 1
Netherlands2,1574,1597,6733,4802162591024031562,152848560181
New Caledonia 14157 272
New Zealand2,0253,4754,3265,1863,1014,8973,5492,5943,4662,3414,3331,9421,826
Nicaragua32374519
Niger227110
Nigeria2,2631,7242,1182,59529665265
Northern Mariana Islands71822291
Norway500726659728343213111093
Oman353725756 22 2
Pakistan435353221213413539183421412716
Palestine3915034715124 1
Panama74792636 2
Papua New Guinea8337692,1871,5439411,5668408491,8782,1261,17513,325252
Paraguay2268133334 2 2 1
Peru174307255176864 22313
Philippines4,0875,1054,0954,82474139202313147141111
Poland6528791,6911,189383065173125318815
Portugal1982562442112811221122332
Puerto Rico2264582261801 3 2130
Qatar27819413584 7 4 2
Réunion777373 2
Romania1,469133,3921,9741,1751225201,13141551045627156336
Russian Federation10,40719,20044,48233,6851,22910,42311,8781,2289,7935,1132,4561,9255,045
Rwanda263318132 2 5
Saint Barthélemy 2
Saint Kitts and Nevis24511
Saint Lucia1931112066 24
Saint Martin1012111
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines73201291245
Samoa4 49 16 4 8
São Tomé e Príncipe 2
Saudi Arabia1,2324876615054152 10426 5
Senegal34231034641810 26942
Serbia61106213169102412 7164110
Seychelles201,8662,9242,98466 1143
Sierra Leone19221316
Singapore1,7311,5892,3262,2786511081814103617
Sint Maarten51434811,4427649891,7776782285283363
Slovakia932422151276651245894 3
Slovenia124146514342 4213
Solomon Islands 3012121 17 2
Somalia39292297783 8 15
South Africa2,2952,3223,5452,348192317022618321455
South Korea20,9276,41925,14527,0568528116916597246118113
South Sudan4524323
Spain6151,1197479355410538186151300877212
Sri Lanka146104197229672981816252396
Sudan37428106149 8
Suriname248330672 1
Swaziland351517
Sweden3,9681,2147108282114584932750161810
Switzerland4437915769342250192411313631
Syria109882713028
Taiwan1,5102,2852,2235,3038104211934118
Tajikistan2463537621 77 3 2
Tanzania2,1232,3353,3293,566619622241420127
Thailand1,5352,4852,7532,84937213462222788
Togo94334456
Tonga2815668061,1128239108255821,5091,2962,744466683
Trinidad and Tobago4861,0078801,004 2 1
Tunisia7533163394889 48243
Turkey8,36819,1234,9732,3861,3678841,4561,8728,7457,1644,1777164,027
Turkmenistan24222 2
Turks and Caicos Islands1 8
U.S. Virgin Islands263626
Uganda209318451384 48 4 1
Ukraine2,7813,2863,0032,2792,1432,7241,57572793667131145542
United Arab Emirates3298713635139634 811261
United Kingdom10,81112,51918,21311,4561,3346561,095607845675604131122
United States212,082336,224426,822434,928103,921117,08553,03454,42789,49493,58156,44431,96861,017
Uruguay86949212 622
Uzbekistan20593444 4 6 44
Vanuatu3610 3891 31 382216
Vatican State165
Venezuela26917613519412261222 461434
Viet Nam1,9988,8206,9616,196262811629251512592
Wallis and Futuna 1
Yemen96441361235 62 2 12
Zambia15813911940244246 1294
Zimbabwe292341410432 2182 3

Translation

LanguageTerritoryTranslation2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
'AuhelawaPapua New Guinea'Auhelawa NT 1526545261,031513497431174433336117261219
AbauPapua New GuineaAbau NT 5061,0591,2571,058832648829639997614485320326
AchiGuatemalaAchi Rabinal NT (new orthography) 4211,0545097801422
AchiGuatemalaAchi Rabinal NT (traditional orthography) 4288885226251421
AchiGuatemalaNew Testament in Achi 460693678834205211811214 65636
Achuar-shiwiarPeruAchuar-shiwiar Bible 2295849077481281
AdzeraPapua New GuineaAdzera Genesis 3083685375291611782121542022601024439
AfrikaansSouth AfricaAfrikaans Bible 1953 130829896 6
AgarabiPapua New GuineaAgarabi NT 4761,3911,3331,1169466086773331,275899558249233
Agta, Casiguran DumagatPhilippinesCasiguran Dumagat Agta NT 1385053324391081
Agta, Central CagayanPhilippinesCentral Cagayan Agta 1314904603571275
AguacatecoGuatemalaAguacateco Bible 1,1541,4059137998722
AguarunaPeruAguaruna NT 1394304324831579
AgutaynenPhilippinesAgutaynen NT 2076847788451874
Ajyíninka ApurucayaliPeruAjyíninka Apurucayali NT 10850029431511108
AkatekoGuatemalaAkateko NT 45472861764312395149 215561
AkawaioGuyanaAkawaio NT 4118346893881020
AkooseCameroonAkoose NT 4073943743641421
AlamblakPapua New GuineaAlamblak NT 9081,0186421,221533554631108671442181318180
Albanian, ToskAlbaniaAlbanian Bible 1,2173,3811,917696933
Alekano or GahukuPapua New GuineaAlekano Bible 1269408021,338649578652239762537178213240
AlgonquinCanadaAlgonquin NT 36139060129635
AluneIndonesiaAlune NT 8735064723082131,3106457292,3341,59748352180
AmaPapua New GuineaAma NT 5377527081,212472649611382881617296226272
AmanabPapua New GuineaAmanab Naineri NT 5291,15042327038272014466146218
AmanabPapua New GuineaAmanab NT 2016617531,051526540435156525623158249273
AmarakaeriPeruAmarakaeri NT 5103783753261290
AmarasiIndonesiaAmarasi Bible 81397631159731276181
AmbaiIndonesiaAmbai NT 4017334714544720
Ambrym, SoutheastVanuatuSoutheast Ambrym Bible portions 2,5571,9317,0125,3367,2724,6564,9992,6503,0324,1021,0371,2211,701
AmbulasPapua New GuineaAmbulas Maprik NT 187486967822798743801215558534271299324
AmelePapua New GuineaAmele Genesis 5969818421,2346931,088629214978820247261264
AmharicEthiopiaAmharic NT 9009165774992512
Amuzgo, GuerreroMexicoAmuzgo, Guerrero NT 5217313813801019 1
Amuzgo, San Pedro AmuzgosMexicoSan Pedro Amuzgos NT 5595083603451118
Aneme WakePapua New GuineaAneme Wake NT 18736659197649760952695551586193240211
AngaatahaPapua New GuineaAngaataha NT 544833745999524677598165446610169256221
Angal HenengPapua New GuineaAngal Heneg NT 4351,5331,090807887873743191799764413344322
AngorPapua New GuineaAngor NT 51575060195344761962978473564168243236
AnjamPapua New GuineaAnjam NT 2000 509394511926410571330255952700250204207
AnjamPapua New GuineaAnjam NT 2014 2237595187141,00838254329159840
AnkavePapua New GuineaMinaifia NT 5436976871,123474789681168530603164221243
AnukiPapua New GuineaAnuki Bible Portions 282438700997514577524316691334602822
Apache, WesternUnited StatesWestern Apache NT 2473103413521262
ApalaíBrazilApalaí NT 1,034676501493121
ApinayéBrazilApinayé NT 72767752750612
ApurinãBrazilApurinã NT 1,156670522503121
ArabelaPeruArabela NT 4945363053329115
ArabicSaudi ArabiaArabic Van Dyck Bible 13,05420,23022,43724,0241280
ArabicSaudi ArabiaWBTC Arabic Bible 5912111059 94
Arabic, StandardSaudi ArabiaNew Arabic Version (Book of Life) 16 118
ArapahoUnited StatesArapaho Luke 921172542561161
ArapeshPapua New GuineaArapesh NT 709777682763610715446336634691269208195
ArePapua New GuineaAre Bible 15530759169641133043981318178343533
Arop-LokepPapua New GuineaArop-Lokep 6728748641,058564499488299984800300238291
AruamuPapua New GuineaAruamu NT 79267608739613723521280952841391274338
AsháninkaPeruAsháninka NT 835923063591280
Ashéninka PajonalPeruAshéninka Pajonal NT 744462533011083
Ashéninka, PichisPeruPichis Ashéninka NT 486972432831282
Ashéninka, South UcayaliPeruSouth Ucayali Ashéninka Bible 6991,1041882731451
Ashéninka, Ucayali-yurúaPeruUcayali-yurúa Ashéninka NT 4989832427311107
Assyrian Neo-AramaicIraqAssyrian Neo-Aramaic NT+Psalms 6671,0871,12397912116
Atta, PamplonaPhilippinesPamplona Atta NT 39147524723211109
AuPapua New GuineaAu NT 2026429606101,2269246534251,075762254341382
AwaPapua New GuineaAwa NT 2015627321,354446472413298792463243192217
Awa-CuaiquerColombiaAwa-Cuaiquer NT 3635453934111119
AwaraPapua New GuineaAwara Bible portions 89190312461176214185872061701025343
AwiyaanaPapua New GuineaAwiyaana NT 1393268531,48554261060372350537137204302
Ayta, Mag-antsiPhilippinesMag-antsi Ayta NT 793922823481284
Azerbaijani, SouthIranAzerbaijani Bible 4,2243,0271,7203,8401320
BaatonumBeninBariba Bible 2483,4781,9409231122
Baga SitemuGuineaBaga Sitemu Bible Portions 2412331962139
BaikenoEast TimorBaikeno Mark 78109207177133
BakairíBrazilBakairí NT 4796745792509
BalangaoPhilippinesBalangao NT 1115404274281375
BalantakIndonesiaBalantak NT 69160028027838224
BambamIndonesiaBambam Bible 6646821,3531,2192121,5621,2277192,8172,5791,47277579
BaraiPapua New GuineaBarai Bible 5581,1211,3302,8677461,021673436721550258262353
Barasana-EduriaColombiaBarasana-Eduria NT 3384735943061221
BargamPapua New GuineaBargam NT 76290461817557547598233524468213269246
BariaiPapua New GuineaBariai Bible 1955431,1071,6219609809475401,335543315337630
BaruyaPapua New GuineaBaruya NT+Genesis 575352579802530622653131454554363287222
BeaverCanadaBeaver Mark 1161202682841321
BedjondChadBedjond NT 3165014772831419
BelarusianBelarusBelarusan NT+ 7631,20470237515132112110
Belize Kriol EnglishBelizeBelize Kriol English NT 2431,3969378055523
BenabenaPapua New GuineaBenabena NT 288579680883574598768186402466149271284
BengaliBangladeshBengali NT 17827126450
BiangaiPapua New GuineaBiangai NT 11545569186645544749491398283210210216
Bikol, CentralPhilippinesBikol Bible 9481 15
Bikol, CentralPhilippinesBikol Bible+Deuterocanon 1614
BiminPapua New GuineaBimin NT 3077831,2231,8071,0091,1701,075191994942427543590
BinanderePapua New GuineaBinandere Mark, Luke, and Acts 11723145745920621215995145249826067
BinePapua New GuineaBine NT 5055266211,024697705589242457427109210237
BinukidPhilippinesBinukid NT 158558479457999
BinumarienPapua New GuineaBinumarien Bible 14143035840220039720573308603193236259
Blaan, KoronadalPhilippinesKoronadal Blaan NT 6347528023812104
Blaan, SaranganiPhilippinesSarangani Blaan NT 6661933348215102
BlagarIndonesiaPura Bible 231157271313678417
Bo-UngPapua New GuineaBo-Ung NT 4467556206702307891081933524427163122
BokoNigeriaBoko (Benin) Bible 921,1961,4444601020
BokobaruNigeriaBokobaru Bible 915084715451318
BolaPapua New GuineaBola Bible 7689621,1131,6395018523002681,314707322196590
BolinaoPhilippinesSalt-Yui NT 12545558045034287870238943350556117341
Bontok, CentralPhilippinesCentral Bontok NT 1295002993251579
Bontok, EasternPhilippinesEastern Bontok NT 1027563393221376
BoraPeruBora NT 5339752326013108
BorongPapua New GuineaBorong NT + OT portions 14156344744015141671147542442205148182
BretonFranceBreton Gospels 2081792532481022
BribriCosta RicaBribri Bible 9149296113231319
BuamuBurkina FasoBuamu NT 3273595842891020
BuangPapua New GuineaBuang NT 4756251,4201,036271283134146544592337134191
Buang, ManggaPapua New GuineaMangga Buang NT 453616453407246342167136420382160119158
BuglerePanamaBuglere NT 113557327945163635211 2114279
BuhutuPapua New GuineaBuhutu Bible 565510392392700628216814941,02326299158
BukawaPapua New GuineaBukawa NT 6731140141210837747160644396258160153
BukiyipPapua New GuineaBukiyip NT 1,22572748755919332413659410327163185153
BukiyipPapua New GuineaBukiyip NT 73576253335765029311288
BunamaPapua New GuineaBunama NT 843213013821493662434491563203105118
BurmeseMyanmarBurmese Common Language Bible 1998
BusaNigeriaBisa Bible 1171,3097525091321
BwaidokaPapua New GuineaBwaidoka Genesis 66
BwanabwanaPapua New GuineaBwanabwana NT 121474352336196417135193360487178133214
CacuaColombiaCacua NT 3189743833721120
CaluyanunPhilippinesCaluyanun NT 1536244044782976
CamsáColombiaCamsá NT 3125633813522020
Candoshi-ShapraPeruCandoshi-Shapra NT 776923253801381
CapanahuaPeruCapanahua NT 75415266293261105928 205158
CaquintePeruCaquinte NT 485412602471296
CarapanaColombiaCarapana NT 322576537282921
CaribSurinameCarib NT 1536315884111366
CarrierCanadaCarrier NT 4061,369408318819
Carrier, SouthernCanadaSouthern Carrier NT 3578145723631322
Cashibo-CacataiboPeruCashibo-Cacataibo NT 755102512771377
CavineñaBoliviaCavineña NT 3778917363731421
CebuanoPhilippinesCebuano Ang Biblia 2852293033
CebuanoPhilippinesCebuano MBB Bible 22201316129
CebuanoPhilippinesCebuano MBB Bible with Deuterocanon 1582623,5811051343
Central KhmerCambodiaKhmer Hammond Translation 34,28181,12297,68588,1871,647911339573394733833110415
Central KhmerCambodiaKhmer Standard Version 3,9899,72813,89711,0601,36837745278168296325117291
CermaBurkina FasoCerma NT 3587215302601020
ChachiEcuadorChachi Bible 4997054153591020
ChácoboBoliviaChácobo NT 3497846763201022
ChamorroGuamChamorro Gospels, Acts, and Psalms 36034023627012159
Chatino, NopalaMexicoNopala Chatino NT 616424373391320
Chatino, TataltepecMexicoTataltepec Chatino NT 72722251299822
Chatino, Western HighlandMexicoWestern Highland Chatino NT 498363353074619
ChavacanoPhilippinesChavacano NT 964462872901376
ChayahuitaPeruChayahuita NT 735803062381688
Chin, ZypheMyanmar (Burma)Zyphe Chin NT 1987188104731320
Chinantec, ComaltepecMexicoComaltepec Chinantec NT 676482742881420
Chinantec, LalanaMexicoLalana Chinantec NT 476942633341520122
Chinantec, LealaoMexicoLealao Chinantec NT 406142322361318
Chinantec, OzumacínMexicoOzumacín Chinantec NT 525582272631520
Chinantec, PalantlaMexicoPalantla Chinantec NT 526662332341021
Chinantec, QuiotepecMexicoQuiotepec Chinantec NT 646732422341320
Chinantec, SochiapamMexicoSochiapam Chinantec NT 466632372431120
Chinantec, TepetotutlaMexicoTepetotutla Chinantec NT 406814872181126100100205 1955751
Chinantec, UsilaMexicoUsila Chinantec NT 405941902241120
ChineseChinaChinese (simplified) Easy Reading Version 34612351127
ChineseChinaChinese New Version (simplified) 8689275026210
ChineseChinaChinese New Version (traditional) 801731939144
ChineseChinaChinese Union Version (simplified) 7,83515,48018,36611,396924
ChineseChinaChinese Union Version (traditional) 8,45413,5779,94810,8649363
ChipayaBoliviaChipaya NT 345767643374921
ChiquitanoBoliviaChiquitano NT 3246177932901620
CholMexicoChol de Tila Bible 524824183170122
CholMexicoChol NT 5860626122613
CholMexicoChol Tumbala Bible 717003533121221
Chontal, Highland OaxacaMexicoHighland Oaxaca Chontal NT 665033322731720
Chontal, TabascoMexicoTabasco Chontal NT 625532592511220
ChortiGuatemalaChorti Bible 39998734341533421115174 89551
ChuavePapua New GuineaChuave NT 3437793926592653909670682423112134216
ChujGuatemalaChuj San Mateo Bible 2,7791,918401391312
ChumburungGhanaChumburung NT 3295522592351020
ChuukeseMicronesiaChuukese Bible 32,91843,04952,97957,72340,3574,4061,6702,6841,7083,67434115,06714,197
CofánEcuadorCofán Bible 3781,04338523714276951 2133490
ColoradoEcuadorColorado NT 33464136627113256591 1934445
CopticEgyptCoptic Boharic NT 35466823519494
CopticEgyptCoptic NT 35159325418894
CopticEgyptCoptic Sahidic NT 41870121422796
Cora, El NayarMexicoEl Nayar Presidio De Los Reyes Cora NT 826282292381620
CubeoColombiaCubeo NT 3337553662891319
CuibaColombiaCuiba NT 3431,0575003021320
Cuicatec, TepeuxilaMexicoTepeuxila Cuicatec NT 684722792171120
Cuicatec, TeutilaMexicoTeutila NT 505802211821019
CzechCzech RepublicCzech KMS NT 6991,1516678561221
CzechCzech RepublicCzech NBK NT 6481,3365477961122
DadibiPapua New GuineaDadibi Bible 3057039177135587914543049731,173585394674
DagaPapua New GuineaDaga Bible 5595763414761824319877401317318171263
DangaléatChadDangaléat NT 3861,3758565631622
DanoPapua New GuineaDano NT 32452150637314041787120307406246138122
DawawaPapua New GuineaDawawa NT 10930731840614130270167463669425165134
DawroEthiopiaDawro NT (Ethoipic script) 338760268199929
DawroEthiopiaDawro NT (Latin script) 3198832482721319
DeduaPapua New GuineaDedua NT+Psalms 722638387503235543313138651474267135264
Dela-OenaleIndonesiaRote Dela Bible 4014002495517562783
DenyaCameroonDenya NT 5136653332931221
DhaoIndonesiaDhao Bible 40477930149826360107
Dinka, SouthwesternSudanSouthwestern Dinka NT 585942322401370
DitammariBeninDitammari Bible 1114,0121,9151,910929
DobuPapua New GuineaDobu NT 344800447454221530377161756476264190137
DogribCanadaDogrib Bible 3841,1983132191118
Doromu-KokiPapua New GuineaDoromu-Koki Bible 40153042146317343719214555733487182182
East KewaPapua New GuineaEast Kewa NT 5616695185574081,011262209516596120191217
Eastern Maroon CreoleSurinameEastern Maroon Creole NT 1215553543231365
EdoloPapua New GuineaEdolo Bible 2352642933371472418067185189878678
Emberá, NorthernPanamaNorthern Emberá NT 841,9603612351322
EngaPapua New GuineaEnga Bible portions 1401972122587724884961511001102637
EngaPapua New GuineaEnga NT 391651470416201552692146751387344130265
EnglishUnited StatesAmerican Standard Version (1901) 28,43932,47039,42039,0171,737985456227392541190198531
EnglishUnited StatesAmplified Bible 131713618
EnglishUnited KingdomBible in Basic English 1,4052,3871,6462,7032110436
EnglishUnited KingdomBrenton English Septuagint 9,26416,05814,72618,0841160
EnglishUnited KingdomBritish English Septuagint 2012 3,3456,42910,2657,8751069
EnglishUnited KingdomDarby Translation 7641,1638461,5791284
EnglishUnited KingdomDouay-Rheims 1899 7873,0179311,7941082
EnglishUnited States of AmericaEasy-to-Read Version 791766767810113
EnglishUnited StatesEnglish Standard Version 430566 2338101
EnglishUnited StatesGod's Living Word 5666437347851087
EnglishUnited StatesHolman Christian Standard Bible 3070 13 8
EnglishUnited KingdomKing James Version 1,2562,3596182,8381225431
EnglishUnited KingdomKing James Version + Apocrypha 67,79083,380104,73684,909878383254500262763529231490
EnglishUnited StatesLXX2012 U. S. English 3,6899,1407,89411,43085952625930818890638211319
EnglishUnited KingdomModern English Version 914 412
EnglishUnited StatesNew American Standard Bible 2,5583,4511316970149
EnglishUnited StatesNew English Translation 4875 711
EnglishUnited StatesNew International Version 2,1172,413 13224030 11
EnglishUnited StatesOne Unity Resource Bible 380524741864
EnglishUnited KingdomOpen English Bible (Commonwealth) 4111,4414394341127
EnglishUnited StatesOpen English Bible (US) 6071,6645477701042
EnglishUnited KingdomRevised Version 4,92110,89012,17814,13396534334517354676128094388
EnglishUnited StatesTranslation for Translators 6,07114,82815,47414,2325776256609921,410475699224390
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible 2,5386,4753,7483,0061092 3
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible (Catholic) 6931,3441,052768962
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld English Bible British Edition 1,2873,9261,4485,4881091
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld English Bible British Edition with Deuterocanon 2,1864,9981,7983,0432,3361358891618207112
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible with Deuterocanon 43,84567,77288,54388,2933,3753,2963,4074,4182,7261,8505,4541,7359,756
EnglishUnited StatesWorld Messianic Bible 10,08817,12019,28714,226982
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld Messianic Bible British Edition 2,1075,7634,8923,4361084
EnglishUnited KingdomWycliffe Bible portions 111278151
EpenaColombiaEpena NT 337353351867246335622 2153063
Ese EjjaBoliviaEse Ejja NT 352940773282919
Ese or ManagalasiPapua New GuineaManagalasi NT 326615550676316524263133547584163126188
Ewage-NotuPapua New GuineaEwage-Notu NT 132606352361181386264102396231213151187
FaiwolPapua New GuineaFaiwol NT 457656608650285555255115423304342150182
FanamaketPapua New GuineaTangga NT 6213023420775328135521951581214786
FasuPapua New GuineaFasu NT 479464376469227487247122378326261113128
Filifita dialect of MufianPapua New GuineaFilifita NT 1444714273951543917461377310190125132
FolopaPapua New GuineaFolopa NT 72482350503281434162117392531173112115
ForePapua New GuineaFore NT 10978641243726347214175415272260181142
FrenchFranceFrench Louis Segond 1910 Bible 3,7264,1243,7914,0131319
FrenchFranceFrench Ostervald Bible 1,5158984481,4941220
Fulfulde, BorguBeninFulfulde Borgu NT 145711792364921
Fulfulde, MaasinaMaliMaasina Fulfulde NT 1966773273051121
Fulfulde, Western NigerBeninFulfulde Burkina NT 1831,0518203921020
GamoEthiopiaGamo NT 3444892101901626
GamoEthiopiaGamo NT 7338376613911221
GapapaiwaPapua New GuineaGapapaiwa NT 249420416434202494279188583533140123145
GarifunaHondurasGarifuna NT 3199734853551120
German, StandardGermanyGerman Luther Bible 1912 2,3814,0542,0423,6161223
GhayaviPapua New GuineaGhayavi Mark 7312023721156223343010472341612
GilakiIranGilaki John 1001201931831491
GirawaPapua New GuineaGirawa NT 1143973903465885659589387309151113138
GofaEthiopiaGofa NT (Ethiopic script) 3557381871861324
GofaEthiopiaGofa NT (Latin script) 373664473263920
GolinPapua New GuineaGolin NT 314593343515641612171245528362160127183
GreekGreeceSBL Greek NT 5413612842598196
GreekGreeceTischendorf Greek NT 2,3072,8764,2352,930243838 1410
GuahiboColombiaGuahibo NT 3444823533721418
GuajajáraBrazilGuajajára Bible 1,3344,066523197121
GuambianoColombiaGuambiano NT 409725427377208425111 2153476
GuananoColombiaGuanano NT 387579401370920
Guaraní, Eastern BolivianBoliviaEastern Bolivian Guaraní NT 3426223322941218
Guaraní, MbyáBrazilMbyá Guaraní NT 1,8752,5437195569
Guaraní, Western BolivianBoliviaWestern Bolivian Guaraní NT 3408038103121420
GuarayuBoliviaGuarayu NT 354698626371145115139 1973072
GuayaberoColombiaGuayabero NT 32658432727927222112 2352849
Guhu-SamanePapua New GuineaGuhu-Samane NT 11792432455136046694169558416169213247
GujaratiIndiaGujarati Bible 421317775
GwahatikePapua New GuineaGwahatike NT 5195704323311752759114649623216893184
Gwich'inUnited StatesGwich'in NT 154369247315970
HaliaPapua New GuineaHalia NT 26045435443226238611393543425120114155
Hamer-BannaEthiopiaBanna NT 743700444495920
Hanga HundiPapua New GuineaHanga Hundi Bible 96598329288206339626644226110292147
Hawai'i Creole EnglishUnited StatesHawai'i Creole English NT 1,6282,1193,9063,125962
HawaiianUnited StatesHawaiian Bible 1868 3691,1145328121182
HawuIndonesiaHawu Mark 90121152175224345
HdiCameroonHdi NT 3487704041,0021420
HebrewIsraelHebrew Masoretic OT 1,2961,72759448111151
HebrewIsraelWestminster Leningrad Codex Hebrew OT 1,2521,309465407914643
HelongIndonesiaHelong Bible 5496674986991491,2509183042,6542,19478648257
HiligaynonPhilippinesHiligaynon Ang Biblia 61134
HiligaynonPhilippinesHiligaynon Bible 69494101
HiligaynonPhilippinesHiligaynon Bible + Deuterocanon 551331
HindiIndiaHindi Easy Reading Version 4297777015
Hindustani, CaribbeanSurinameCaribbean Hindustani NT 664152142691390
HixkaryánaBrazilHixkaryána NT 320563260169152
HopiUnited StatesHopi NT 1353622122351373
HuambisaPeruHuambisa NT 6331024425319112181219 2112969
HuastecMexicoHuastec Aquiche NT 4741217927829918281160 2073355
HuastecMexicoHuastec San Luis Potosi NT 745343082921123 66 2392965
Huave, San Mateo Del MarMexicoSan Mateo Del Mar Huave NT 68420229328142421117 2072962
HuicholMexicoHuichol NT 596402783201062 23 2372869
Huitoto, MinicaColombiaMinica Huitoto NT 3424083262561219
Huitoto, MuruiPeruMurui Huitoto 413131852041688108102 2113155
HuliPapua New GuineaHuli Bible 2,4252,5211,5121,3541,3761,5624032348541,714641242906
IamalelePapua New GuineaIamalele NT 10155428325313331611215974235110297194
IatmulPapua New GuineaIatmul NT 50750530034415331775210271167190217344
IdunaPapua New GuineaIduna NT 123437439395264942207119507484263180163
IgnacianoBoliviaIgnaciano NT 3207215252461224 619 2112869
IkaNigeriaIka NT 624992361991220
IkwereNigeriaIkwere NT 823552853191719
IlocanoPhilippinesIlokano AB 429916 1
IlocanoPhilippinesIlokano Popular Version 212562
IlocanoPhilippinesIlokano Popular Version 242471221
Imbo UnguPapua New GuineaImbo Ungu NT 15934439742815132796179961566250115305
InabaknonPhilippinesInabaknon NT 1054764193611370 1
IndonesianIndonesiaIndonesian NT (TSI) 108576067
IngaColombiaInga NT 3774334283801220
Inoke-YatePapua New GuineaInoke-Yate NT 2493944233791483117719526432413921176
IpiliPapua New GuineaIpili NT 5124982933871252849415056530020756196
Ivbie North-Okpela-ArheNigeriaIvbie North-Okpela-Arhe NT 54456224320611
IwalPapua New GuineaIwal NT 4954792513692154109317044243762122151
Iwam, SepikPapua New GuineaSepik Iwam NT 70316385489234401207417812889915270148
IxilGuatemalaIxil Cotzal NT 32255821820922222218 2592955
IxilGuatemalaIxil Nebaj NT 367686291219142821939 2163160
IyoPapua New GuineaIyo NT 7755628333811834810813946732312099116
JakaltekoGuatemalaEastern Jakalteko NT 37263031025792920242 2333153
JapaneseJapanNew Japanese NT 2,2012,8844,2443,4739205
Javanese, CaribbeanSurinameCaribbean Javanese NT 1114192923291285
K'iche'GuatemalaK'iche' Cantel NT, new spelling 57097735739426211861 2032955
K'iche'GuatemalaK'iche' Cantel NT, traditional spelling 3354372672482428 315 1993156
KaaporBrazilKaapor NT 320794236168161
KadiwéuBrazilKadiwéu NT 313659223164131
KagayanenPhilippinesKagayanen NT 845903483321170
KaingangBrazilKaingang NT 725629227164121
KaiwáBrazilKaiwá NT 323650262180163
KakabaiPapua New GuineaKakabai Bible portions 116337398416177295201144278312311719
KalamPapua New GuineaKalam NT 53046233950032272428721935324251157103
Kalinga, LimosPhilippinesLimos Kalinga NT 90405308293994
KaluliPapua New GuineaKaluli NT 8217529226210524544831512118654102
KamanoPapua New GuineaKamano-Kafe Bible 68260837042015744611117443236110141155
KamasauPapua New GuineaKamasau NT 523530429570262422126118435363219148127
KamulaPapua New GuineaKamula Bible 1085425811,045174468179169430477239105129
KanasiPapua New GuineaKanasi NT 1476895026902273601392226842748196139
KandasPapua New GuineaKandas NT 340355278289173304982684331708276119
KandawoPapua New GuineaKandawo NT 12985039043619741515825689534317259277
KaninuwaPapua New GuineaKaninuwa Bible 15031833653635018312062120229
KanitePapua New GuineaKanite NT 4734453434442003855122037724910099112
KankanaeyPhilippinesKankanaey Bible 2,0491,3976901,0331031
Kankanay, NorthernPhilippinesNew Testament in Kankanay, Northern 46
KannadaIndiaKannada Easy Reading Version 3510514181
KapingamarangiMicronesiaKapingamarangi Bible 8,7905,1859,82912,0656,95512,2589,6267,3673,6636,3867,3431,7902,969
KaqchikelGuatemalaEastern Kaqchikel NT 3154702112391023
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel Chimaltenango NT 389851448541827
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel NT 3178972502451520
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel Sur de Sacatepequez NT 3254412972631418
KaqchikelGuatemalaSanta Maria de Jesus Kaqchikel NT 3295023562311620
KaqchikelGuatemalaSW Yepocapa and Acatenango Kaqchikel NT 3201,3242992721521
KaqchikelGuatemalaWestern Solola Kaqchikel NT 3274192922081521
KaraPapua New GuineaKara NT 2006493593511783651483154302946211796
KarajáBrazilKarajá NT 334533283162151
Karkar-YuriPapua New GuineaKarkar-Yuri NT 6729139224715326111118968055219782169
KashinawaPeruKashinawa NT 1467945842631377
KatePapua New GuineaKâte NT 39734826534921325015641434447110716661
KauanaPapua New GuineaKauana Bible 1,8731,0381,1019908901,7327365555527704325771,513
KayabíBrazilKayabí NT 432761248168111
KayapóBrazilKayapó NT 326750224165112
KeaparaPapua New GuineaKeapara Kalo NT 54654335839314742985217356307180125153
KeinPapua New GuineaKein NT 8530436032221933278134485369256143137
KengaChadKenga NT 3555583112891020
KenyangCameroonKenyang NT 3225542682231119
KeyaganaPapua New GuineaKeyagana Bible 245444286367148287351574032851079081
KirePapua New GuineaKire NT 13055629443914152
KisarIndonesiaKisar NT 754529286319471,0696431062,5551,50621141200
KobonPapua New GuineaKobon NT 334344276351202292239159494306200114137
Koiali, MountainPapua New GuineaMountain Koiali NT 448476336458184466323246414368144140111
KombaPapua New GuineaKomba NT 5253564625072394231878428830018814273
KombioPapua New GuineaKombio Wampukuamp Bible 9320025443114822210411917497324428
KombioPapua New GuineaKombio Yanimoi Bible 731652194308319460428186543353
KonkombaGhanaKonkomba 1159093621,0971020
KorafePapua New GuineaKorafe NT 8531736446226033020598490321220122120
KosenaPapua New GuineaKosena NT 77294429420158340220341212514579122
KoteMozambiqueKote Bible 8224526323110211
KouyaCôte d'IvoireKouya NT 3245703542791522
KubePapua New GuineaKube NT+Psalms 1145123925154264162889221527860139118
KumanPapua New GuineaKuman NT 214669408662254513256262566399164139198
Kuna, BorderPanamaBorder Kuna NT 705482924001645334182 236450
Kuna, San BlasPanamaSan Blas Kuna NT 2009 685332061721422
KunimaipaPapua New GuineaKunimaipa NT 1525643294172224503016726630616094111
KuotPapua New GuineaKuot NT 18566433535020735814967217304193188115
Kupang MalayIndonesiaKupang Malay Bible 90482736829569405121
KurtiPapua New GuineaKurti Scripture Portions 118359211298156
KutuTanzaniaKutu NT 603452132301085
KwaioSolomon IslandsKwaio NT 4351,6522,7851,5712,7743,7763,2343,1132,2782,8232,946536825
KwameraVanuatuKwamera NT 2,9991,8295,0005,8395,9713,1805,3684,2334,5015,7493,1721,4951,354
KwangaPapua New GuineaKwanga NT 22563352867421043722423831730780149177
KwereTanzaniaKwere NT 996642923301388
KwomaPapua New GuineaWashkuk NT 53755047149820050817615733835374120135
Kyaka EngaPapua New GuineaKyaka Enga Bible 416914659730379669482217869646375311555
LabelPapua New GuineaLabel NT 941181912376320059375554461640
LacandonMexicoLacandon NT 82706363470312117722 195 48
LatinVatican StateClementine Vulgate 1598 6591,8941,4471,2971073
LimbuNepalLimbu NT (Devangari Script) 1273221721621619
LimbuNepalLimbu NT (Limbu Script) 1233341571711025
LoleIndonesiaRote Lole Bible 411550300540251814
LotePapua New GuineaLote NT 1034597571,073332596223115258179100119220
LuangIndonesiaLuang Bible 7891,3432,3481,2403472,8612,1951,4683,3203,1032,591256770
LuguruTanzaniaLuguru NT 1023663414071294
LukpaBeninLokpa Bible 1,1312,3061,9035171130
MachiguengaPeruMachiguenga NT 4347622521516832 9 2073065
MacunaColombiaNew Testament in Macuna 3544373443451024
MacushiBrazilMacushi NT 402684247152121
MadakPapua New GuineaMadak NT+Psalms 250501444398226588315135304406147141192
MaiadomuPapua New GuineaMaiadomu Mark 501251932444818229306947321312
MaiwaPapua New GuineaMaiwa NT 36170331829913042279634161901398560
MakaParaguayMaka NT 10654826730012112
MakaaCameroonMakaa NT 3303885037191321
Makhuwa-MeettoMozambiqueMakhuwa-Meetto NT 156158167166112
MakondeMozambiqueMakonde Bible 1254573053141220
MalayMalaysiaContextualized Malay NT 4281,078569588111
Malei-HotePapua New GuineaMalei-Hote NT 33369977941417637811212324724015810086
MamGuatemalaMam Comitancillo NT 434508374316163021167 3371871
MamGuatemalaMam Todos Santos NT 3165552902562429117 2113159
MamasaIndonesiaMamasa NT 7496213282035687
ManamPapua New GuineaManam NT 503572332399230384187140303375158153101
MangsengPapua New GuineaMangseng NT 98331519480185444108130260315218137134
MankanyaSenegalMankanya NT and partial OT 824622632521487
Manobo, AgusanPhilippinesAgusan Manobo NT 8442728425918102
Manobo, AtaPhilippinesAta Manobo NT 2066643452551368
Manobo, MatigsalugPhilippinesMatigsalug Manobo NT 493672071891295
Manobo, OboPhilippinesObo Manobo NT 1004142322401394
Manobo, SaranganiPhilippinesSarangani Manobo NT 874323632231385
Manobo, Western BukidnonPhilippinesWestern Bukidnon Manobo OT 64618382280983
MansakaPhilippinesMansaka NT 110459303342865
MapePapua New GuineaMape NT 3697753383151983781939218317111685126
MapudungunChileMapudungun NT 3816348114471119
MarikPapua New GuineaMarik NT 47269134930221481443467240245226137114
MasbatenyoPhilippinesMasbatenyo NT 1345153764061865
MaskelynesVanuatuMaskelynes NT 3,2852,0855,6895,7477,1943,9585,6284,0853,3654,3132,4791,3672,061
MatsésPeruMatsés NT 814122672701182 5 2053060
MauwakePapua New GuineaMauwake NT 3476483662712442476495179219132153125
MaxakalíBrazilMaxakalí NT 44266325716992
Maya, MopánBelizeMopán Maya NT 1772,46874151921303486 5413475
Mazahua, CentralMexicoCentral Mazahua NT 567553413031223 5 1963174
Mazatec, ChiquihuitlánMexicoChiquihuitlán Mazatec NT 60495266242133024 1 1973160
Mazatec, HuautlaMexicoHuautla Mazatec NT 43479282254213754 44 20798190
Mazatec, Jalapa de DíazMexicoJalapa de Díaz Mazatec NT 655001902241928 45 212659
Mazatec, San Jerónimo TecóatlMexicoSan Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec NT 524711892541319271 193 59
Mazateco, AyautlaMexicoNT in Ayautla Mazateco 578212562311928261 203255
MbukoCameroonMbuko NT 38462842028611212
MbulaPapua New GuineaMbula Bible 128468481339510694260126480784201156531
MekeoPapua New GuineaMekeo NT 882443002972313739514127922777130153
Melanesian PidginPapua New GuineaTok Pisin Bible 822,4344582,95911141
Melanesian PidginPapua New GuineaTok Pisin Bible with Deuterocanon 1,4833,5413,5071,9642,4592,5493,5443,7843,6273,5032,4261,5491,429
MelpaPapua New GuineaMelpa NT 367506388326157304124138213331193168132
MendePapua New GuineaMende NT 110356442339175324741411591593988145
MengenPapua New GuineaMengen NT 48068339435229628111511415628092232174
MereyCameroonMerey NT 3586603913831220
Mi'kmaqCanadaMi'kmaq NT 3726192982701319
MianPapua New GuineaMian NT 523553416334191295136671792841339895
MigabacPapua New GuineaMigabac Bible 1092202643011162205937201130915171
MinavehaPapua New GuineaMinaveha NT 1117229314
MiniafiaPapua New GuineaMinaifia NT 2315391,2698808978457294691,389872464377399
Minimib dialect of KalamPapua New GuineaMinimib NT 50436327433116334396681301334880168
Misima-PaneatiPapua New GuineaMisima-Paneati Bible 1,0481,020414437345508282128410538165182308
Mixe, CoatlánMexicoCoatlán Mixe NT 96680449554142168211 1932852
Mixe, IsthmusMexicoIsthmus Mixe NT 4960721625716224 3 1853066
Mixe, JuquilaMexicoJuquila Mixe NT 68520261249922 21 1972850
Mixe, TlahuitoltepecMexicoTlahuitoltepec Mixe NT 4549425225212261115 1953256
Mixe, TotontepecMexicoTotontepec Mixe NT 645902892741419
Mixtec, AtatláhucaMexicoAtatláhuca Mixtec 4758324427017211512 1932855
Mixtec, ChayucoMexicoChayuco Mixtec NT 6343724026630253068 1973566
Mixtec, CoatzospanMexicoCoatzospan Mixtec NT 334202212071022 5 1972853
Mixtec, Diuxi-tilantongoMexicoDiuxi-tilantongo Mixtec NT 696746524692229152112 193253
Mixtec, JamiltepecMexicoJamiltepec Mixtec NT 4767782992092033351223 2052967
Mixtec, Magdalena PeñascoMexicoMagdalena Peñasco Mixtec Bible 808886577443941461214 2357186
Mixtec, OcotepecMexicoOcotepec Mixtec 4747421327123262220 2013058
Mixtec, PeñolesMexicoPeñoles Mixtec NT 344792052191360 111 2072854
Mixtec, Pinotepa NacionalMexicoPinotepa Nacional Mixtec NT 78738269246163924 19 1953089
Mixtec, San Juan ColoradoMexicoSan Juan Colorado Mixtec NT 8642422623013234113 2063071
Mixtec, San Miguel el GrandeMexicoSan Miguel el Grande Mixtec NT 5444620026817231110 1932857
Mixtec, SilacayoapanMexicoSilacayoapan Mixtec NT 6252625329311224211 2133063
Mixtec, Southern PueblaMexicoSouthern Puebla Mixtec NT 6338422022622245414 1992866
Mixtec, TezoatlánMexicoTezoatlán Mixtec NT 50477184186122438419 1992953
Mixtec, YosondúaMexicoYosondúa Mixtec NT 884502702552154471613 20155162
MiyobeBeninSola NT 3479955682911319
MokoleBeninMonkole NT 3507346892631332
MolimaPapua New GuineaMolima NT 1634093003042343471876245131586127172
MorokodoSouth SudanMorokodo Bible Portions 11212333
MotuPapua New GuineaMotu Bible 2,3121,2731,1251,8042,1978483524585891,076209322772
Motu, HiriPapua New GuineaHiri Motu Bible 1,3781,1255406127711,1352412451,156928821125678
MufianPapua New GuineaMufian NT 2771,406518378242467242119541367248126111
MuinaneColombiaMuinane NT 3215026372311523
MundurukúBrazilMundurukú NT 71257270229172
Mussau-EmiraPapua New GuineaMussau-Emira Bible 91333281382187313811001822932239699
MutuPapua New GuineaSaveeng Oov Bible 8328631730798494927224317886144156
MutuPapua New GuineaSaveeng Tuam Bible 26276880999929282218197444468338131443
MuyangCameroonMuyang NT 3946525344231420
MuyuwPapua New GuineaMuyuw NT 50661945343917244920315338626867118105
MwaniMozambiqueMwani NT 1618003401,0281122
NaasioiPapua New GuineaNaasioi NT 118672382297503401004720039217813352
NabakPapua New GuineaNabak NT 954824665812405102141122311958210387
NadebBrazilNadëb NT 34347431524814273949 2023253
Nahuatl, Huasteca OccidentalMexicoHuasteca Occidental Nahuatl Bible 978395434951819 25 48367188
Nahuatl, Huasteca OrientalMexicoHuasteca Oriental Nahuatl NT 2009 584422341891424101178 2073041
Nahuatl, GuerreroMexicoGuerrero Nahuatl NT 715263603471222 5 2072957
Nahuatl, Highland PueblaMexicoHighland Puebla Nahuatl NT 521487285273921
Nahuatl, Huasteca CentralMexicoHuasteca Central Nahuatl Bible 3391,2104884094034161023 53570161
Nahuatl, Huasteca OrientalMexicoHuasteca Oriental Nahuatl Bible 2005 3731,7038641,1183320 311 48367182
Nahuatl, MichoacánMexicoMichoacán Nahuatl NT 89500278268826 1 1933049
Nahuatl, Northern OaxacaMexicoNorthern Oaxaca Nahuatl NT 655022642652734418 2133369
Nahuatl, Northern PueblaMexicoNorthern Puebla Nahuatl NT 1186532423052327138 1973057
Nahuatl, Southeastern PueblaMexicoSoutheastern Puebla Nahuatl NT 7045123735416332523 2132859
Nahuatl, TetelcingoMexicoTetelcingo Nahuatl NT 694862812951524 1 1932850
Nahuatl, Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-TepetzintlaMexicoZacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl NT 816172422612135267 2113151
NakanaiPapua New GuineaNakanai NT 404531268340129323134104365226208144100
NaliPapua New GuineaNali Genesis and Mark 821422252711082011006912592563644
Nambikuára, SouthernBrazilSouthern Nambikuára NT 711513222160112
NamiaePapua New GuineaNamiai NT 1125383113391293031005239836696140194
NaroBotswanaNaro NT 3791972974491629
NehanPapua New GuineaNehan NT 1033825033211053532087017134770154163
NekPapua New GuineaNek NT 11022224824152182614971140354341
NepaliNepalNepali Easy Reading Version 103053221
NgäberePanamaNgäbere NT 1305143513701219
NgangamTogoNgangam NT 752942384501286
NggemIndonesiaNggem NT 180550529361986967209721,20386647345290
NiiPapua New GuineaNii NT 75432389325153256146114344278200117149
NinzoNigeriaNinzo NT 9968426032412
NkonyaGhanaNkonya NT 3274871872031219
NobonobPapua New GuineaNobnob NT 78805420420145366100134335234226110168
NomatsiguengaPeruNomatsiguenga NT 6240521722710108 16 2112846
NooneCameroonNoone NT 3178553482741218
North TairoraPapua New GuineaNorth Tairora Arau Bible 7513622836912619910657168130455751
North TannaVanuatuNorth Tanna NT 2,6031,6365,4614,3326,4004,5494,8842,8223,4523,8151,3961,1151,631
Northwest Alaska EskimoUnited States of AmericaNorthwest Alaska Eskimo NT 132322235208959
NuknaPapua New GuineaNukna Ruth and Mark 941322072333214030254768211715
NumanggangPapua New GuineaNumanggang Bible 135795557577240619161177426554263185229
NyindrouPapua New GuineaNyndrou NT + OT portions 315823522459236690208276296279213166421
NyungweMozambiqueNyungwe NT 50152136158111
OdoodeePapua New GuineaOdoodee NT 1352543343071142408184236159639875
OgeaPapua New GuineaOgea NT 99420
OksapminPapua New GuineaOksapmin NT 140442401377274661309215585394166218296
OloPapua New GuineaOlo NT 6525637529662333149335739893816273119
OmiePapua New GuineaOmie NT 658794446310852409612323242519988130
Omwunra-Toqura or South TairoraPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora Veqaura NT 461271521663416420246379331610
OnoPapua New GuineaOno NT 752641491751645
OrokaivaPapua New GuineaOrokaiva Etija NT 11140239334797316127111265285167139121
Otomi, Eastern HighlandMexicoEastern Highland Otomi NT 63449271295239229821 1933268
Otomi, Estado de MéxicoMexicoEstado de México Otomi NT 714862673001426 25 1973089
Otomi, MezquitalMexicoMezquital Otomi NT 10344531534217353263 2053781
Otomi, QuerétaroMexicoQuerétaro Otomi NT 623642163051711651147273 2513660
Otomi, TenangoMexicoTenango Otomi NT 4837124043314248 1 1943287
PaamaVanuatuPaama Bible 5,5223,47511,4039,75311,8796,8748,0424,5003,6695,6682,7161,4662,223
PaicîNew CaledoniaPaicî NT 125478257238209565272261624096382152
Paiute, NorthernUnited StatesNorthern Paiute NT 1656313393285863
PalikúrBrazilPalikúr NT 32044524525813
PampanganPhilippinesPampango Bible 194610181
PampanganPhilippinesPampango Bible + Deuterocanon 2271516 1
PangasinanPhilippinesPangasinan Bible + Deuterocanon 241614
PangasinanPhilippinesPangasinan MBB Bible 8214219
ParananPhilippinesParanan NT 614092432461065
ParecísBrazilParecís NT 32645324917693
Pashto, NorthernPakistanYusufzai Pashto Proverbs 17405944
PatepPapua New GuineaPatep NT 87311281248124285214822041977510651
PatpatarPapua New GuineaPatpatar NT 125898406392127358145136556508138128397
PaumaríBrazilPaumarí NT 40876435836330322544 2113464
Pele-AtaPapua New GuineaAta Bible 5365411,0881,4368808928984991,044709304338367
PersianIranOld Persion Version Bible 1,9652,4661,6931,0689172
Persian, IranianIranToday's Persian Version 42210 147
PiapocoColombiaPiapoco NT 32055428323623233 48 1952991
PiratapuyoColombiaPiratapuyo NT 325473266260163841469 2174451
PogoloTanzaniaPogolo NT 1034343693431063
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian Bible 2006 5,3225,7805,75711,1632,3692,2047541,1702325491452,6602,919
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian Bible with Apocrypha 2006 1581,2461,0714684352,83351565252573044553506
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian NT & Psalms, new alphabet 1,3828828972,55249029426392303154113402765
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian NT & Psalms, old alphabet 5539681,0031,7853791,242833579369285199246573
Popoloca, San Juan AtzingoMexicoSan Juan Atzingo Popoloca NT 444301932301224 13 2152957
Popoloca, San Marcos TlalcoyalcoMexicoSan Marcos Tlalcoyalco Popoloca NT 946522994701333 12114 1952954
Popoluca, HighlandMexicoHighland Popoluca NT 444122331921521253 2082860
Poqomchi'GuatemalaPoqomchi' Occidental NT 685242332152325685 2103157
PortuguesePortugalPortuguese Easy Reading Version 13613715816243
Q'eqchi'GuatemalaQ'eqchi' Bible 5017677417173335221089 2031375
QaqetPapua New GuineaQaqet Bible 5004603622901173407387409295184195160
Quechua, CajamarcaPeruCajamarca Quechua NT 6957934933913109227 2113450
Quechua, Eastern ApurímacPeruEastern Apurímac Quechua NT 72377226223131032 13 3173160
Quechua, Huallaga HuánucoPeruHuallaga Huánuco Quechua NT 1248175344119106
Quechua, Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo HuánucoPeruHuamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua NT 833692141971078 617 2913048
Quechua, Huaylas AncashPeruHuaylas Ancash Quechua NT 7747427964412110 411 2593057
Quechua, Huaylla WancaPeruHuaylla Wanca Quechua NT 4828826820214111
Quechua, LambayequePeruLambayeque Quechua NT 75372239222121054269 2972948
Quechua, Margos-Yarowilca-LauricochaPeruMargos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua NT 4834521522511102 87 2932854
Quechua, North BolivianBoliviaNorth Bolivian Quechua NT 34287355924012265829 1933055
Quechua, North JunínPeruNorth Junín Quechua NT 753562076571911015330 2213267
Quechua, Northern Conchucos AncashPeruNorthern Conchucos Ancash Quechua NT 423612355691575 213 2632864
Quechua, Panao HuánucoPeruPanao Huánuco Quechua NT 676292496511575 333 3013057
Quechua, San MartínPeruSan Martín Quechua NT 833112167031811081636 2153772
Quechua, South BolivianBoliviaSouth Bolivian Quechua NT 413796772466262531659 1952949
Quechua, Southern Conchucos AncashPeruSouthern Conchucos Ancash Quechua NT 5661719362416813 7 1953066
Quechua, Southern PastazaPeruSouthern Pastaza Quechua NT 597182242021612373846 2213257
Quichua, Northern PastazaEcuadorNorthern Pastaza Quichua NT 367634261761295283150 2113359
RamoaainaPapua New GuineaRamoaaina NT 8725931129013829710251632079780120
RawaPapua New GuineaRawa Karo NT 71454335378131233441232861704899116
RawaPapua New GuineaRawa NT 68301191192531024638135143658386
RifaoPapua New GuineaSaisai Matthew and Ephesians 91144188221137
RikbaktsaBrazilRikbaktsa NT 364506324156102
RikouIndonesiaRote Rikou Bible 412592369529371015
RotokasPapua New GuineaRotokas NT 131324322284943391305918118910191123
RussianRussiaCentral Asian Russian Scriptures 1489 12
RussianRussiaRussian Synodal Translation 3,1057,8507,2154,960259
SabaotKenyaSabaot NT 3329333363631519
SafeyokaPapua New GuineaAmpeeli-Wojokeso NT+Genesis 318602684842421497390274877589187176251
Saint Lucian Creole FrenchSaint LuciaSaint Lucian Creole French NT 803663302281059
SalibaPapua New GuineaSaliba Matthew & Mark 6620824821773160423165142342735
Salt-YuiPapua New GuineaSalt-Yui NT 136385453379154447104174296354119133168
San Blas KunaPanamaSan Blas Kuna Bible 2971,9487535857512634138102 1474217
Saniyo-HiyewePapua New GuineaSaniyo-Hiyewe NT 49259229239712471305030518952119188
Sankaran ManinkaGuineaSankaran Maninka Bible Portions 13914815615611
SaposaPapua New GuineaSaposa NT 149291305354240341198135488461222142252
SaramaccanSurinameSaramaccan NT 833962782561062
Sateré-MawéBrazilSateré-Mawé NT 415624270220121
Sea Island Creole EnglishUnited StatesSea Island Creole English NT 1634472704471159
SecoyaEcuadorSecoya NT 3266082036871416 21 2072867
SeimatPapua New GuineaSeimat NT 763882665541542745649227186126104114
SelepetPapua New GuineaSelepet NT 7024731430310921181961662921729473
SembelekePapua New GuineaSembeleke Bible 1014413713028638219995473461209123269
SenaMozambiqueSena NT 32176139160163
Sénoufo, MamaraMaliMamara Sénoufo NT and portions of the OT 1851,2695765561014
Sénoufo, SupyireMaliSupyire Sénoufo NT 596632042501020
SharanahuaPeruSharanahua NT 143445305358218173742 2133465
Shipibo-ConiboPeruShipibo-Conibo Bible 61538290323168526236 2524374
ShuarEcuadorNew Testament in Shuar 324557251240927 5 2083047
SianePapua New GuineaSiane Komongu NT 1143733583244075399468213261104174184
SianePapua New GuineaSiane Lambau NT 764693042835425659471954893696126
SinaugoroPapua New GuineaSinaugoro NT 108376321372142355161132265253101118122
SioPapua New GuineaSio NT & Psalms 78455792693128451129135187192192158142
SionaColombiaSiona NT 593660291665152213442 1972959
SirianoColombiaSiriano NT 3478156713041121
SirionóBoliviaSirionó NT 79728346800235207 1983046
SiroiPapua New GuineaSiroi Bible 10234134382513643894157293196200150200
SomaliSomaliaSomali Bible 2051,143859490660
Somba-Siawari or Burum-MindikPapua New GuineaSomba-Siawari Bible 113739558522266506318215682467132123170
South TairoraPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora Aatasara John & Mark 10819630237613120813488143110222222
Southwest TannaVanuatuSouthwest Tanna NT 2,7572,3065,4844,4246,1343,6724,7594,5962,5064,5022,3701,1841,781
SpanishSpainReina Valera 1909 1,9445,1852,9505,0761096 2241 4776798
SpanishSpainReina Valera 1960 8655 176
SpanishSpainSpanish LBLA 4577 472
SpanishSpainSpanish NBLH 318 81
SrananSurinameSranan NT 1175132996131182
SuauPapua New GuineaSuau Bible 12843747634913246675156264351218117139
SubaKenyaSuba NT 3454512728191816
SudestPapua New GuineaSudest NT 59271339209199
SuenaPapua New GuineaSuena NT 96430335418238425234201267319318151215
SulkaPapua New GuineaSulka NT 113376409370187360111109251179118136140
SunwarNepalSunwar Bible 2531,035320207115
SursurungaPapua New GuineaSursurunga NT 9045638925080375152571681826613795
SusuGuineaSusu Bible portions, Arabic Script 1,2891,1495601629
SusuGuineaSusu NT 356850353842132041112411
SwahiliTanzaniaSwahili Bible 6,0449,30311,32512,5181060
SwahiliTanzaniaSwahili Bible 2014 5962231
TaboPapua New GuineaTabo Aramia NT 734152362916722742701132003074113
TaboPapua New GuineaTabo Fly River NT 20161314310110
TacanaBoliviaTacana NT 471760633888323220169 2113267
TagabawaPhilippinesTagabawa Bible 924413312741162
TagalogPhilippinesFilipino Standard Version 505923794336
TagalogPhilippinesTagalog Ang Biblia 1978 64145367219
TagalogPhilippinesTagalog Ang Biblia 2001 5127463592671
TagalogPhilippinesTagalog MBB Bible 901192364613
TagalogPhilippinesTagalog MBB Bible with DC 13327227461727
TaiPapua New GuineaTai NT 912972332365727122454520450154149207
TairoraPapua New GuineaNorth Tairora NT 1606036101,79322446996104247475328146219
Tairora, SouthPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora NT 13745839464311841018210227024358131126
TajikTajikistanTajik Bible 6539193875809199
TakiaPapua New GuineaTakia NT 162348303361216380182198442360243170435
TakuuPapua New GuineaTakuu NT 6398721326010225415798
TakwaneMozambiqueTakwane NT 37141137150133
Tamang, EasternNepalEastern Tamang NT 1386011792201019
TamilIndiaTamil Easy Reading Version 343029301
TangoaVanuatuTangoa NT 2,3941,5125,4384,0855,7603,6524,4363,1272,3403,3961,7751,3761,292
Tanimuca-RetuarãColombiaTanimuca-Retuarã NT portions 17443627542715153
Tarahumara, WesternMexicoWestern Tarahumara NT 9158425989020189425 2033151
TatuyoColombiaTatuyo NT 3327353303021119
TaupotaPapua New GuineaTaupota Mark 551161581793713048344173351520
TawalaPapua New GuineaTawala NT 1003312768152452879172205294222106171
TboliPhilippinesTboli NT 46861341921360
TektitekoGuatemalaTektiteko NT 3411,0932228371334455 3983456
TelefolPapua New GuineaTelefol NT 98275354845168328240113311255161106112
TeluguIndiaTelugu Easy Reading Version 6876495611
TenharimBrazilTenharim NT 318831246178252
Tepehua, HuehuetlaMexicoHuehuetla Tepehua NT 119651283947443082117 2013357
Tepehua, TlachichilcoMexicoTlachichilco Tepehua NT 56540250902121926819 2132961
Tepehuan, NorthernMexicoNorthern Tepehuan NT 315331,09417880474 13 1932928
Tepehuan, SoutheasternMexicoSoutheastern Tepehuan NT 1647154264141117
TerênaBrazilTerêna NT 302509203146112
TeribePanamaTeribe Bible 8750631695019182 4 2533467
TetunIndonesiaTetun Bible 4347545255478547870
Tetun DiliEast TimorTetun Dili Bible 474812405939105
TewaUnited StatesTewa NT 100250189478858
ThaiThailandThai KJV Bible 1,5872,8712,9803,3621060
TicunaPeruTicuna NT 86405220807187214 3 2093449
TifalPapua New GuineaTifal NT 160950318247505
TiiIndonesiaRote Tii Bible 4045588072261531315
TimbePapua New GuineaTimbe NT 5934120924110726359362391311188770
TinputzPapua New GuineaTinputz Vasui NT 8346731932593304194158306207174102166
TirurayPhilippinesTiruray NT 923852236211282
Tohono O'odhamUnited StatesTohono O'odham NT 2014183193251480
TojolabalMexicoTojolabal NT 647141,03494841183302843 2503666
TolHondurasTol NT 3377082192612021188 2083060
TomaGuineaToma Bible Portions 46843424161911
TonganTongaRevised West Version 10,67016,63422,86020,08125,33332,82323,84017,39021,72420,80023,7197,71410,363
Totonac, CoyutlaMexicoCoyutla Totonac NT 41587195857202922045 1933162
Totonac, HighlandMexicoHighland Totonac NT 19461921184513322 6 1963052
Totonac, PapantlaMexicoPapantla Totonac NT 445152297891317419 1933253
Totonac, Upper NecaxaMexicoUpper Necaxa Totonac 77615192802132214435 2073053
Totonac, Xicotepec De JuárezMexicoXicotepec De Juárez Totonac NT 58640219836201914117 1992850
Triqui, CopalaMexicoCopala Triqui NT 465592939021218429 1953054
TsikimbaNigeriaTsikimba NT 903893132181215
TsishinginiNigeriaTsishingini NT 824441916671124
TucanoBrazilTucano NT 877451,7521,4972,39644220253443 2292965
Tuma-IrumuPapua New GuineaTuma-Irumu Bible 17375565253710246693177928603396314258
Tunebo, CentralColombiaCentral Tunebo NT 3866634096881416
TungagPapua New GuineaTungag Bible 283689535571255772267284632397232185358
TurkishTurkeyTurkish Bible 2008 99164151136
TuyucaColombiaTuyuca NT 332624375694914
Tz'utujilGuatemalaEastern Tz'utujil NT 373691280922363073537 2093166
Tz'utujilGuatemalaWestern Tz'utujil NT 340692251890233411412 1932980
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil de Chamula NT 49639164397145
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil de Chenalhó NT 115650203439133
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil Huixtan NT 545792168711418241 1952853
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil San Andres NT 706262259418402641 2373264
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil Zinacantan NT 55609186786141929 4 2092953
UbirPapua New GuineaUbir Bible 1546414801,319197594176165514544272191354
UdukSudanUduk Bible 1696353751,0391185
UmanakainaPapua New GuineaUmanakaina NT 132937335385137356131128212323270101190
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu Andelale NT 9733423816323123391849126554
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu Kala NT 1013492642587522063451551508419114
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu No Penge NT 642593192266221661511221535917116
UrarinaPeruUrarina NT 7638621979116100 23 2051256
UsanPapua New GuineaUsan NT 873972672561273277270237298178166199
UsarufaPapua New GuineaUsarufa Bible 80366347936352574229170252809480
UspantekoGuatemalaUspanteko NT 3639533509551532122256 195361
VidundaTanzaniaVidunda NT 884352619261366
VietnameseViet NamVietnamese Easy Reading Verson 1586763701 28
WaffaPapua New GuineaWaffa NT 673993953861173101651041812716092118
WaimaPapua New GuineaWaima NT 1651,1432,5484,6611,6261,1981,7062716321,946423190293
WaimahaColombiaWaimaha NT 5038207533561018
WantoatPapua New GuineaWantoat NT 925063273348139113890262347132106212
WaoraniEcuadorWaorani NT 316661249220917
WapishanaGuyanaWapishana NT 3368892312981416
Waray-WarayPhilippinesSamarenyo Bible 104184
Waray-WarayPhilippinesSamarenyo Bible + Deuterocanon 832325839
Waray-WarayPhilippinesSamarenyo Bible, AB 10131411
WarisPapua New GuineaWaris Bible 1454744721,284193516167184286343215137198
WaskiaPapua New GuineaWaskia Bible 2917697751,844391713365513538438263236308
WedauPapua New GuineaWedau Mark 1101091602354214826284660301419
WedauPapua New GuineaWedau Topura Mark 5716124831614026150308156211722
WeriPapua New GuineaWeri NT 693122489668630898751451717810286
West KewaPapua New GuineaWest Kewa Bible 5746405276622023472716336630887215214
WhitesandsVanuatuWhitesands NT 2,8041,0425,5084,6636,3933,6544,1282,9924,0565,0632,6301,4841,241
WipiPapua New GuineaWipi NT 1223912573451883061108619021019690173
WiruPapua New GuineaWitu NT 128486440393171428191102344452108130162
WolayttaEthiopiaWolaytta Bible 1,194623170183253
Wosera-Kamu dialect of AmbulasPapua New GuineaAmbulas Wosera NT 4945296351,003495490367262912504319241213
Woun MeuColombiaWoun Meu NT 3175862991971315
Woun MeuColombiaWoun Meu NT 3306492822331514
Wuvalu-AuaPapua New GuineaWuvalu-Aua NT 773353753001063661469123133312756183
XavánteBrazilXavánte NT 32745821517010
YabemPapua New GuineaYabem Bible 167546575648274604458226689308179158712
YaguaPeruYagua NT 723996555331098 2934 2 24
YakanPhilippinesYakan Bible 94426365954859
Yale, KosarekIndonesiaMek Kosarek Bible 2075692952971114
YalunkaGuineaYalunka Bible 1,4602,2012,4939484528045961,5271,817110
YaminahuaPeruYaminahua NT 773657386961211181473 4143
Yanesha'PeruYanesha' NT 693913041929105
YaouréCôte d'IvoireYaouré NT 3507214677691118
YaquiMexicoYaqui NT 756856475551023 37 195754
YauPapua New GuineaYau NT 11637694751312239015215024927891115279
YawaIndonesiaYawa NT 357506314210351,2725246391,1951171429135
YaweyuhaPapua New GuineaYaweyuha NT 142517425496196368196119339339192144172
YelePapua New GuineaRossel NT 1004714483398728217311940639211910789
Yessan-MayoPapua New GuineaYessan-Mayo Yamano NT 1225544365162681,029262190535392155162215
Yessan-MayoPapua New GuineaYessan-Mayo Yawu NT 963248323969132266481333015090118
YinePeruYine NT 713621822089752470 2 34
YipmaPapua New GuineaYipma Wagamwa NT 601301731932915134216512658264
YopnoPapua New GuineaYopno NT & Psalms 107328431304713031309943531594123213
YucunaColombiaYucuna NT 3718814101,111810
ZaiwaMyanmar (Burma)Zaiwa NT 3044615492351112
Zapotec, AmatlánMexicoAmatlán Zapotec NT 128718901321211741012 209150
Zapotec, CajonosMexicoCajonos Zapotec NT 9768679640813255417 199578
Zapotec, ChichicapanMexicoChichicapan Zapotec NT 556207352742216427 205163
Zapotec, ChoapanMexicoChoapan Zapotec NT 7157788842613152911 193250
Zapotec, Coatecas AltasMexicoCoatecas Altas Zapotec 806667773041116423 207162
Zapotec, IsthmusMexicoIsthmus Zapotec NT 837169183921118 216 211151
Zapotec, LachixíoMexicoLachixío Zapotec NT 81597789322132522854 205160
Zapotec, MiahuatlánMexicoMiahuatlán Zapotec NT 7479228732925281215274 246652
Zapotec, MitlaMexicoMitla Zapotec NT 646567932931219 885 199142
Zapotec, MixtepecMexicoMixtepec Zapotec NT 678159837011391174159 197255
Zapotec, OcotlánMexicoOcotlán Zapotec 556228242899172410 195163
Zapotec, OzolotepecMexicoOzolotepec Zapotec NT 135732882296133716521 205466
Zapotec, Quioquitani-QuieríMexicoQuioquitani-Quierí Zapotec NT 5263078735521194 20 195260
Zapotec, RincónMexicoRincón Zapotec NT 526392112301117236 213171
Zapotec, San Juan GuelavíaMexicoSan Juan Guelavía Zapotec 6862672326923192315 197240
Zapotec, Santa María QuiegolaniMexicoSanta María Quiegolani Zapotec NT 8464981336019211014 215363
Zapotec, Santo Domingo AlbarradasMexicoSanto Domingo Albarradas Zapotec NT 536098393081417404287 199152
Zapotec, Sierra de JuárezMexicoSierra de Juárez Zapotec NT 4963775932820233511 187357
Zapotec, Southern RinconMexicoSouthern Rincon Zapotec NT 76576695267142422278 193254
Zapotec, TabaaMexicoTabaa Zapotec NT & Psalms 637178712891615232344 215281
Zapotec, TexmelucanMexicoTexmelucan Zapotec Bible 545907353161532482 195547
Zapotec, YalálagMexicoYalálag Zapotec NT 5566871030518161156 199131
Zapotec, YateeMexicoYatee Zapotec NT & Psalms 5662582125510166 201984
Zapotec, YatzachiMexicoYatzachi Zapotec NT 766637862771013 43 197152
Zapotec, ZoogochoMexicoZoogocho Zapotec NT 6563075035726233138 205365
ZiaPapua New GuineaZia NT 156481416404223370218107341380182133170
Zoque, Francisco LeónMexicoFrancisco León Zoque NT 19264182234116173912 193452

Sites

Site2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
Alkitab.pw 1,0753,1575,4952,1471,56212,4927,5404,93716,07811,9626,0305482,411
Baebol.org 23,46212,90249,38742,56056,91433,73242,24429,00526,92136,60817,57510,70813,284
Bible.af 21
Bible.cloud 9,41112,8805,50513,3909,45247,020598
Bible.cx 2 6
Biblias.me 1,8833,1734,4121,7614,5141,8501,8732,2435,076 34,0484,13810,289
eBible.org 461,779872,270779,847746,55842284236971,5271,817134
FSMBibles.org 16,37617,16226,56541,3879,8091,0391,2821,5391,2721,4965216,16117,364
PacificBibles.org 39,13251,88067,02560,62869,72259,90540,42231,92330,12534,82034,86013,30716,248
PNGScriptures.org 15,12433,66248,90453,68460,34871,68951,09433,76849,42965,24727,48730,98439,813
TokPlesBaibel.org 2,10810,0538,07016,4926,26010,1087,2715,34752,09527,52716,4133,8095,863
WorldEnglish.Bible 3,6995,5167,18713,21413,6486,6696,2107,2796,1035,5288,9622,93212,709
Total 574,051 1,022,655 1,002,403 991,821 232,271 244,788 158,770 116,138 188,626 185,005 145,561 82,608 117,981

File formats

Format2017-012016-122016-112016-102016-092016-082016-072016-062016-052016-042016-032016-022016-01
audio 5431,5791,0452,097723902261701281471948990
epub 8,55010,26728,98419,9771,4922,245
html 4,6837,35510,26317,3022,7653,7716656031,3261,5761,059237243
is 1,5323,2749,6466,225
mobi 9,41112,50427,26322,3171,4982,200
osis 1,5952,5133,2435,832
pdf 22,05626,94938,60942,4424,8544,0204,4282,8061,8172,0713,05813,8702,283
sword 12,21014,95414,90912,819
sword repo 4606007461,146
usfm 1,6031,9163,2466,098 14 211
usfx 1,5171,8163,2705,974
view 504,880930,569851,092827,300221,590232,162153,451112,545185,355181,211141,24868,411115,364
vpl 1,2663,0823,0505,665
word 1,5122,3982,9775,338
xsfm 17605,578
Total 574,051 1,022,647 1,002,403 991,821 232,271 244,788 158,770 116,138 188,626 185,005 145,561 82,608 117,981


This site uses IP2Location LITE data available from http://lite.ip2location.com.
Processing by Michael Paul Johnson.


More metrics


Notes