Internet Bible delivery counts for eBible.org and associated sites

For as the rain comes down and the snow from the sky,
  and doesn’t return there, but waters the earth,
  and makes it grow and bud,
  and gives seed to the sower and bread to the eater;
so is my word that goes out of my mouth:
  it will not return to me void,
  but it will accomplish that which I please,
  and it will prosper in the thing I sent it to do.
                                     —Isaiah 55:10-11

Logs were downloaded for analysis at  2018-12-14 21:07:48 UTC

Map of Bible downloads and chapter views by zone

Select a pin for details.


Log analysis started 15 Dec 2018 00:07 UTC.

Bible translations on these sites

Description/Month2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-12
Languages with freely redistributable Bible translations: 720 720 719 718 716 713 713 713 713 713 713 703 703
Dialects with freely redistributable Bible translations: 770 771 769 768 765 760 760 760 760 760 760 749 749
Freely redistributable Bible translations: 810 811 805 804 800 795 795 795 795 795 795 783 783
Languages with Bible translations: 725 725 724 723 722 719 719 719 719 719 719 709 709
Bible translations: 823 824 818 817 813 807 807 807 807 807 807 795 795
Updates+additions: 1 27 15 10 26 17 7 16 14 13 22 7 24
Freely redistributable Bible translations from ETEN DBL bundle: 404 404 404 403 403 403 403 403 403 403 403 393 393
Limited distribution Bible translations from ETEN DBL bundle: 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

Activity summary

Description/Month2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-122017-12 through 2018-11
Unique visitors: 48,50576,10867,19665,28059,38256,07452,51654,52357,46256,26555,93658,13595,494754,371
Audio or video downloads or views: 3,747 5,129 2,425 1,081 3,082 5,014 3,935 2,577 2,196 1,649 1,273 2,239 4,267 34,867
Bible chapter views: 942,578 2,674,734 1,585,349 1,442,953 1,504,262 1,413,693 2,100,986 1,386,449 1,282,639 1,046,593 946,408 1,315,796 1,269,394 17,969,256
Bible downloads: 163,678 317,579 324,646 199,433 332,096 299,877 217,621 267,819 324,404 161,086 181,784 218,140 243,538 3,088,023
Total of downloads, AV media, and views: 1,110,003 2,997,442 1,912,420 1,643,467 1,839,440 1,718,584 2,322,542 1,656,845 1,609,239 1,209,328 1,129,465 1,536,175 1,517,199 21,092,146

Area delivered to

Name2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-12
Africa14,44035,80136,18343,49344,33737,47732,87429,44624,75625,81925,94932,43930,230
Americas639,1751,878,1681,046,684983,685922,431963,2221,593,860913,702603,995684,938539,148475,562498,404
Asia105,911233,951245,125158,337144,671147,218130,359127,383132,468111,46389,643124,477177,962
Europe222,714387,766416,757256,340584,309447,936423,789480,034741,901293,936383,914793,450794,535
Pacific127,760461,754167,669201,595147,636122,725141,650106,241106,11993,16890,747110,23416,057


Sites

Site2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-12
Alkitab.pw 7,08815,33211,6158,47912,18414,45718,3196,05621,60123,7779,5499,6669,279
Baebol.org 37,022167,31731,65824,99135,71229,92531,12425,15039,09042,46741,78831,57222,078
Bible.cx 2 2,789 243
Biblias.me 1,49811,69917,68817,16214,17211,04315,9498,6642,9144,3216,1506,4132,503
BibliaTimorLeste.com 107333189981672012361282105925617167
eBible.org 828,0781,733,3851,509,4831,134,1341,403,0161,317,0231,914,0421,221,9231,276,667855,329848,7321,169,6301,137,769
fsm.Bible 72,633630,066141,809132,180112,197137,495122,36694,057101,83595,09995,81084,92579,016
PacificBibles.org 10,76252,37625,33440,39246,45446,77938,17154,48749,46051,68945,41037,36477,168
png.Bible 145,521365,859145,370268,631195,387143,782159,156227,68087,60176,92451,471170,726149,850
Solomons.Bible 1163211544242302442012106917
TokPlesBaibel.org 6,9835,45317,4028,8869,25711,573
WorldEnglish.Bible 7,17820,75229,12014,56914,80517,84923,17511,63024,38841,71621,60316,53627,779
Total 1,110,003 2,997,442 1,912,420 1,643,467 1,839,440 1,718,584 2,322,542 1,656,845 1,609,239 1,209,328 1,129,465 1,536,175 1,517,199

File formats

Format2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-12
audio 3,7475,1292,4251,0813,0785,0143,9352,5772,1961,6491,2732,2394,267
epub 15,95328,99529,31425,56724,66917,51627,10016,60113,44020,96714,83513,76026,583
html 4,6666,5848,1099,0758,1059,12510,7956,9996,5967,1775,4785,35312,951
inscript/BrowserBible zip 1 2 819 8935562822494
mobi 56,156121,827120,03252,349162,310144,85145,243142,139180,44854,47317,171110,12983,388
osis 3224278962133071,0062,1881,2731,3186161,787204315
pdf 51,57893,339115,07868,14068,21273,94362,71665,28874,51649,065122,03557,23389,129
sword 11,49921,68819,86620,33018,74519,72419,62819,04921,10716,96415,87318,43820,783
sword repo 5,0808,3804,8533,36010,6575,9457,7221,8313,2871,5195741,8861,143
usfm 4756551,2375686391,2412,3351,6371,567693420450580
usfx 3676068662713701,0272,2301,3991,479568306275397
view 942,5782,674,7341,585,3491,442,9531,504,2621,413,6932,100,9861,386,4491,282,6391,046,593946,4081,315,7961,269,394
vpl 2745669492,2072711,3892,0071,1781,165411149343158
word 1,2148879607341,0541,2702,3131,5391,8756513514772,367
xsfm 748 7471
Total 1,110,003 2,997,442 1,912,420 1,643,467 1,839,440 1,718,584 2,322,542 1,656,845 1,609,239 1,209,328 1,129,465 1,536,175 1,517,199

Translation

LanguageTerritoryTranslation2018-122018-112018-102018-092018-082018-072018-062018-052018-042018-032018-022018-012017-12
'AuhelawaPapua New Guinea'Auhelawa NT 1,1342,0551,2652,0502,0731,4421,8301,3681,5851,6197302,2011,308
AbauPapua New GuineaAbau NT 1,6643,3452,4672,6392,2771,9072,4401,9052,0491,9421,3532,9551,944
AchiGuatemalaAchi Rabinal NT (new orthography) 1,4441,1851,2818251,3656061,9981,562851794473857816
AchiGuatemalaAchi Rabinal NT (traditional orthography) 1,4301,2561,1628271,4551,0721,5181,167992771586760793
AchiGuatemalaNew Testament in Achi 8271,6401,3971,5611,6328602,3021,5111,0569425467421,273
Achuar-shiwiarPeruAchuar-shiwiar Bible 7209941,3171,1161,2951,2541,5609781,3539305471,1021,045
AdzeraPapua New GuineaAdzera Genesis 34464,305523584620478589638760430285675567
AgarabiPapua New GuineaAgarabi NT 1,6163,0002,5492,2222,0631,7422,9461,6452,0631,8108601,9671,949
Agta, Casiguran DumagatPhilippinesCasiguran Dumagat Agta NT 4717738217301,0353381,253692702794292389616
Agta, Central CagayanPhilippinesCentral Cagayan Agta 4929571,2467998265361,5137941,005561422474691
AguacatecoGuatemalaAguacateco Bible 1,3962,3753,0071,5422,3831,5104,0292,5701,8701,5881,1841,2961,631
AguarunaPeruAguaruna NT 5089558978628689331,379720920531286758854
AgutaynenPhilippinesAgutaynen NT 7421,3231,3621,1061,1979821,7901,0321,0948858087861,068
Ajyíninka ApurucayaliPeruAjyíninka Apurucayali NT 4941,8291,1726486557651,191508846354248430578
AkatekoGuatemalaAkateko NT 6701,2011,5361,2371,2859231,8571,259750763688603633
AkawaioGuyanaAkawaio NT 8201,1791,2179949556401,3419206805874691,0071,172
AkooseCameroonAkoose NT 8701,1131,1206488468421,8741,154738476476554590
AkukemPapua New GuineaPublished Mark & Acts 16041933823030126133035238918497
AlamblakPapua New GuineaAlamblak NT 1,0633,3341,7541,9421,9081,3031,9431,9741,3431,5286131,6841,610
Albanian, ToskAlbaniaAlbanian Bible 6,1302,6594,6801,9251,4732,5687,2242,7252,3861,6222,5112,9722,609
Alekano or GahukuPapua New GuineaAlekano Bible 1,2912,8792,0751,8101,8081,5182,1631,4941,9301,4591,1141,7472,388
AlgonquinCanadaAlgonquin NT 7161,2899886701,0298621,953813695424399613566
AluneIndonesiaAlune NT 5871,6721,8798631,2091,2042,0328061,5671,097472994466
AmaPapua New GuineaAma NT 9613,2251,7682,3241,7791,6011,8551,4121,1391,3757511,4791,649
AmanabPapua New GuineaAmanab Naineri NT 6801,3851,3578531,1177739801,2971,703684689770741
AmanabPapua New GuineaAmanab NT 1,0543,0701,7732,1041,8431,1731,8141,4461,5281,4488301,7761,136
AmarakaeriPeruAmarakaeri NT 5121,1371,1285897778321,607565753421328726483
AmarasiIndonesiaAmarasi Bible 7121,9452,1041,0771,9561,0802,6019501,6901,2641,115808625
AmbaiIndonesiaAmbai NT 1,2991,1261,1918519567291,567777751490483732471
Ambrym, SoutheastVanuatuSoutheast Ambrym Bible portions 5,53611,5595,7404,7476,6164,6574,8944,1875,8334,6053,9373,1603,007
AmbulasPapua New GuineaAmbulas Maprik NT 1,7003,5242,0631,7932,1381,5952,4161,6302,0481,3471,2981,7731,233
AmelePapua New GuineaAmele Genesis 1,6933,4162,8932,4292,5621,3612,6381,7331,9691,4366541,9521,402
AmharicEthiopiaAmharic NT 1,1711,6901,6441,2121,4241,1042,1651,4581,0828278705951,140
Amuzgo, GuerreroMexicoAmuzgo, Guerrero NT 5421,4201,1207017857811,6176961,3401,328558722430
Amuzgo, San Pedro AmuzgosMexicoSan Pedro Amuzgos NT 4797549685996517101,443608828381632468413
Aneme WakePapua New GuineaAneme Wake NT 1,1152,8391,2702,3151,6151,0741,9191,6161,3211,1857241,8401,646
AngaatahaPapua New GuineaAngaataha NT 1,0103,5341,9242,0402,3561,2801,8731,4251,2611,1066931,6921,776
Angal HenengPapua New GuineaAngal Heneg NT 1,8983,3932,5922,2333,0431,4282,7791,4061,7341,1806721,6851,940
AngorPapua New GuineaAngor NT 1,1412,6541,6812,2781,8751,2281,9671,8081,5231,1287441,5741,932
AnjamPapua New GuineaAnjam NT 2000 1,4473,6401,8681,8251,8801,1142,2231,5591,5549751,0741,7021,708
AnjamPapua New GuineaAnjam NT 2014 1,4293,0441,9441,5501,6741,0371,2511,9431,3527547941,7022,386
AnkavePapua New GuineaMinaifia NT 1,4763,0991,3761,8361,5271,3131,7221,2501,4028499321,6511,665
AnukiPapua New GuineaAnuki Bible Portions 1,3263,4002,3392,2831,6261,7462,3771,3911,1857906351,3251,103
Apache, WesternUnited StatesWestern Apache NT 5939097445969347011,108715777354352540630
ApalaíBrazilApalaí NT 6281,3561,0467098991,0431,8827361,153408354825685
ApinayéBrazilApinayé NT 7741,2789286401,0359681,8678051,003460395765547
ApurinãBrazilApurinã NT 7741,1599545449851,0141,8738381,132388386754635
ArabelaPeruArabela NT 5141,4178659758008471,201505641338261422602
ArabicSaudi ArabiaArabic Van Dyck Bible 33,82069,80872,50365,55079,28969,77765,52759,97649,51645,82545,31642,50151,977
ArabicSaudi ArabiaWBTC Arabic Bible 4521,8906931,0285383,0682,0097899614271,4321,9251,201
ArapahoUnited StatesArapaho Luke 18332834316544540130530934913580209193
ArapeshPapua New GuineaArapesh NT 1,3352,8381,2522,2841,6639741,6601,4611,1657786371,3541,362
ArePapua New GuineaAre Bible 7661,0958858761,0931,0601,3799088347075081,250727
Arop-LokepPapua New GuineaArop-Lokep 1,2592,8981,6832,0731,9781,3511,7701,6481,4391,0586081,4491,265
ArosiSolomon IslandsArosi New Testament 5381,4881,3265615931,5091,458934528366254445406
AruamuPapua New GuineaAruamu NT 1,3881,5301,8351,5492,7391,1962,3801,5491,8071,0709171,7971,383
AsháninkaPeruAsháninka NT 4425515746428687491,254492822262278411405
Ashéninka PajonalPeruAshéninka Pajonal NT 3889237615506795651,140546766398409468406
Ashéninka, PichisPeruPichis Ashéninka NT 4661,3147386307055641,311475688382353531432
Ashéninka, South UcayaliPeruSouth Ucayali Ashéninka Bible 6951,0178481,1219248251,7646181,010535452659695
Ashéninka, Ucayali-yurúaPeruUcayali-yurúa Ashéninka NT 4135886436836545181,096423677318331486459
AssameseIndiaAssamese Indian Revised Version Bible 1,7602,1312,0372,0371,8581,0435,0822,1151,576406485756377
Assyrian Neo-AramaicIraqAssyrian Neo-Aramaic NT+Psalms 5551,3101,3381,0921,1271,0432,6238641,0989021,3081,0171,404
Atta, PamplonaPhilippinesPamplona Atta NT 344539809643594652976615580299263430391
AuPapua New GuineaAu NT 1,8133,6622,5192,4522,2481,4572,6511,8061,7668599201,7682,270
AwaPapua New GuineaAwa NT 1,1583,0531,2652,0071,4601,1051,8211,4621,0596875068821,603
Awa-CuaiquerColombiaAwa-Cuaiquer NT 6099211,0366811,1987531,976845747408469374401
AwaraPapua New GuineaAwara Bible portions 414827472530609445525522537270205370373
AwiyaanaPapua New GuineaAwiyaana NT 1,4232,9182,3092,5591,9091,1872,5191,3761,4147926131,2571,758
Ayta, Mag-antsiPhilippinesMag-antsi Ayta NT 3788608745816244601,313574661380293218323
Azerbaijani, SouthIranAzerbaijani Bible 2,9827,9495,8966,8425,2223,8509,7974,5812,9053,2897,2224,7902,920
BaatonumBeninBariba Bible 1,6573,1984,0871,2663,1302,8137,3253,7013,5021,2132,4712,7712,143
BaegguSolomon IslandsBaegu New Testament 6711,1901,0816667161,3211,102634551474284444381
Baga SitemuGuineaBaga Sitemu Bible Portions 238549496243467315531567418178203323266
BaikenoEast TimorBaikeno Mark 278592423254488495499453514740171206309
BakairíBrazilBakairí NT 7811,3319955768189311,843692937491607949482
BalangaoPhilippinesBalangao NT 5217598197367014301,308654646383355478484
BalantakIndonesiaBalantak NT 6031,3811,5619911,2421,0541,7897411,7031,301489865309
BambamIndonesiaBambam Bible 1,3243,3912,7151,8862,4062,3303,3161,3412,1512,1341,7031,4271,856
BaraiPapua New GuineaBarai Bible 2,0014,7882,2603,1641,9471,5712,5602,0982,0571,5222,1972,1322,685
Barasana-EduriaColombiaBarasana-Eduria NT 5449241,0196331,2106451,867687559340501420418
BargamPapua New GuineaBargam NT 1,0781,4831,4041,5642,3731,5202,5791,1651,1109459071,3471,628
BariaiPapua New GuineaBariai Bible 2,0343,2712,4412,5972,6302,1723,1921,6792,3489198731,6472,322
BaruyaPapua New GuineaBaruya NT+Genesis 1,0852,8451,9831,8272,0631,4851,9971,3781,676928851921892
BeaverCanadaBeaver Mark 165288305194464322357260305216127255214
BedjondChadBedjond NT 6489468904687987711,890691581400508500397
BelarusianBelarusBelarusan NT+ 1,3771,8401,7621,1211,0151,1792,2141,3278966521,4303,6466,934
Belize Kriol EnglishBelizeBelize Kriol English NT 9981,5542,0208071,1341,1522,1901,4831,1429111,1081,1051,580
BenabenaPapua New GuineaBenabena NT 1,4022,4642,0971,7401,7151,3351,7901,4071,2327935151,1671,832
BengaliBangladeshBengali Bible (ERV) 6,8404,7085,9653,2104,0763,7498,5773,4542,4292,3413,2714,7782,177
BengaliBangladeshBengali Indian Revised Version Bible 4,4274,5174,1111,3181,7952,2248,1152,8811,232577723903819
BiangaiPapua New GuineaBiangai NT 1,2403,1862,0151,4241,7271,2631,6591,1469535615071,0491,653
BiminPapua New GuineaBimin NT 2,1812,9082,4792,5052,5951,7532,3291,5682,1449711,2491,8652,626
BinanderePapua New GuineaBinandere Mark, Luke, and Acts 459761699486731544577519479349221487463
BinePapua New GuineaBine NT 9792,2111,6261,5081,5711,1481,5941,4101,5576608589381,357
BinukidPhilippinesBinukid NT 5028629239899195741,454765819618565623633
BinumarienPapua New GuineaBinumarien Bible 1,3562,6732,1921,9171,9861,2491,8471,6311,2696804611,2262,195
Blaan, KoronadalPhilippinesKoronadal Blaan NT 3757717006536324361,210545602244265536570
Blaan, SaranganiPhilippinesSarangani Blaan NT 4151,1401,0929049599281,338696766429342479556
BlackfootCanadaBlackfoot Matthew 18925527419633830537926730018390202179
BlagarIndonesiaPura Bible 2175186573624685701,034344879476193575404
Bo-UngPapua New GuineaBo-Ung NT 1,1541,3671,1491,5731,6241,1302,1371,0961,3608386251,5881,045
BokoNigeriaBoko (Benin) Bible 9301,5282,0811,4852,1151,0934,3211,1991,8841,4781,4801,9941,515
BokobaruNigeriaBokobaru Bible 5492,6032,1191,4091,1301,2213,1487691,2925657761,198901
BolaPapua New GuineaBola Bible 2,1904,6162,9963,5633,6021,2842,9381,9672,1781,1711,1262,0482,763
BolinaoPhilippinesSalt-Yui NT 1,4173,1941,1551,4551,6571,1251,7739901,4291,0338758702,622
Bontok, CentralPhilippinesCentral Bontok NT 5111,0089987687894481,519733908750584696754
Bontok, EasternPhilippinesEastern Bontok NT 4241,1168768577184331,3817056651,457476658503
BoraPeruBora NT 4216465955256536471,098503721346340527409
BoreiPapua New GuineaNew Testament in Mborena Kam language 4931,2831,0776801,6436311,5901,0951,184254271
BorongPapua New GuineaBorong NT + OT portions 1,1801,6911,4772,4102,3921,3292,2882,0661,1896048351,953912
BretonFranceBreton Gospels 191513578392509371602526428214244308233
BribriCosta RicaBribri Bible 6001,2311,1737568955531,7621,090686432426412514
BuamuBurkina FasoBuamu NT 1,1491,2979484886987171,7861,087566365510929416
BuangPapua New GuineaBuang NT 8472,0751,5191,5831,5641,0681,8091,4651,5926527331,1391,354
Buang, ManggaPapua New GuineaMangga Buang NT 1,0339241,1371,3971,9061,5522,3191,2081,3099246961,1501,110
BughotuSolomon IslandsBughotu New Testament 8718916685627321,069971544572333264534303
BuglerePanamaBuglere NT 4891,4772,1525331,2285921,449518732354399378380
BuhutuPapua New GuineaBuhutu Bible 9972,3451,5411,4131,6819121,6521,1241,340572649822668
BukawaPapua New GuineaBukawa NT 1,0752,2501,5111,6631,8667041,7611,4931,2305958079421,074
BukiyipPapua New GuineaBukiyip NT 1,0392,2001,2891,2861,3391,2491,5101,295877589425986766
BunamaPapua New GuineaBunama NT 1,1892,4211,4791,5201,6351,0641,6161,0648985255107991,272
BurmeseMyanmarBurmese Common Language Bible
BusaNigeriaBisa Bible 8341,7521,2491,2601,9876233,4636371,3207771,079901942
BwaidokaPapua New GuineaBwaidoka Genesis 168302360305440307312475370202190297203
BwanabwanaPapua New GuineaBwanabwana NT 7742,0641,5771,5741,8201,5012,3292,1981,250630455825829
CacuaColombiaCacua NT 6089089266541,0036451,892776572320308451456
CaluyanunPhilippinesCaluyanun NT 4497528346738184671,351664695559431524582
CamsáColombiaCamsá NT 5671,4631,0126621,6196381,878737656345553701420
Candoshi-ShapraPeruCandoshi-Shapra NT 8021,2899761,1041,6921,0592,3737981,098485502695763
CapanahuaPeruCapanahua NT 4528151,0447571,0247341,234616690414413633515
CaquintePeruCaquinte NT 5151,1999197167965901,132434672315352456387
CarapanaColombiaCarapana NT 6271,1768966151,1456571,987795698515448495515
CaribSurinameCarib NT 5319628649489581,1931,296830899785521780572
CarrierCanadaCarrier NT 8901,4861,3026761,1811,0582,3061,064908497472692548
Carrier, SouthernCanadaSouthern Carrier NT 7501,4161,0965631,1187721,945874757523409442580
Cashibo-CacataiboPeruCashibo-Cacataibo NT 5145667906027728961,378573753472351603506
CavineñaBoliviaCavineña NT 6091,4491,1436841,0231,0252,0151,1541,116566755875881
CermaBurkina FasoCerma NT 6981,1089545557417501,8341,186716465404802384
ChachiEcuadorChachi Bible 6791,4891,1508641,2085261,9441,597888567520289416
ChácoboBoliviaChácobo NT 5841,3941,0447109571,0291,9991,2721,2016477638141,033
ChamorroGuamChamorro Gospels, Acts, and Psalms 2488057202717902761,095517475240330440317
Chatino, NopalaMexicoNopala Chatino NT 5911,2968117529397221,175606664371353474336
Chatino, TataltepecMexicoTataltepec Chatino NT 4067459305526286811,464512675321427370478
Chatino, Western HighlandMexicoWestern Highland Chatino NT 3891,4261,1476539217811,499566635385424479489
ChavacanoPhilippinesChavacano NT 4396488167269296641,228762832423432391468
ChayahuitaPeruChayahuita NT 4516437336206746981,387566847503405483461
Chin, ZypheMyanmar (Burma)Zyphe Chin NT 5771,0129897521,0275201,385539995395396510752
Chinantec, ComaltepecMexicoComaltepec Chinantec NT 5209068776741,1117261,455594848354424496324
Chinantec, LalanaMexicoLalana Chinantec NT 4121,4561,1335951,4597501,446539809307574526456
Chinantec, LealaoMexicoLealao Chinantec NT 4157878075065806111,412501730233539354366
Chinantec, OzumacínMexicoOzumacín Chinantec NT 3648238506255605571,653454644234356439331
Chinantec, PalantlaMexicoPalantla Chinantec NT 3846458237506696091,421649755308378376373
Chinantec, QuiotepecMexicoQuiotepec Chinantec NT 3619591,0378666825801,451558707345404482402
Chinantec, SochiapamMexicoSochiapam Chinantec NT 3356108666408025141,394500649280422432392
Chinantec, TepetotutlaMexicoTepetotutla Chinantec NT 4181,0078767866365501,521499665302410624570
Chinantec, UsilaMexicoUsila Chinantec NT 3827959646545443741,610562698329388461457
ChineseChinaChinese (simplified) Easy Reading Version 6,49410,18810,8068,11110,16513,61014,2986,7387,5233,9214492,235859
ChineseChinaChinese New Version (simplified) 3,7497,1927,2195,6095,8138,2148,7693,0474,5412,6298631,214680
ChineseChinaChinese New Version (traditional) 6042,2202,0898401,0841,8384,0692,0631,5005305471,514883
ChineseChinaChinese Union Version (simplified) 17,90527,15028,63918,97433,10536,25728,15530,10228,83315,92215,67729,50431,995
ChineseChinaChinese Union Version (traditional) 12,56131,50132,44321,87634,22134,36129,14634,71833,27122,19716,38923,38029,377
ChipayaBoliviaChipaya NT 5001,2671,0506941,0369241,8651,0841,059509832858830
ChiquitanoBoliviaChiquitano NT 5191,2031,0828368308421,8611,071985463711915833
CholMexicoChol de Tila Bible 4117449176536514541,505505734273362503310
CholMexicoChol NT 3848468456166584501,440586685323379527471
CholMexicoChol Tumbala Bible 5758259467897656081,526587867514591594623
Chontal, Highland OaxacaMexicoHighland Oaxaca Chontal NT 4168378579098155351,503701756382440524490
Chontal, TabascoMexicoTabasco Chontal NT 3488818365966889021,592788688340411375440
ChortiGuatemalaChorti Bible 8031,1591,6049531,3327951,9281,189954631634786841
ChuavePapua New GuineaChuave NT 1,3862,2011,7272,1852,5328522,0181,4821,1638479131,3181,444
ChujGuatemalaChuj San Mateo Bible 1,2803,0183,0161,8012,5691,2974,1533,5351,5621,7201,7137781,236
ChumburungGhanaChumburung NT 5411,1459975559917241,455856653379459560472
ChuukeseMicronesiaChuukese Bible 66,548223,156130,297125,325110,156106,321111,45891,66895,82587,35277,21275,19473,006
CofánEcuadorCofán Bible 5871,1981,1561,0101,0979341,8181,017643338419445532
ColoradoEcuadorColorado NT 5621,2408896209725121,7801,067698487438561467
CopticEgyptCoptic Boharic NT 5397518694708764211,310999625229274370285
CopticEgyptCoptic NT 5668148824547873501,340933585202227348516
CopticEgyptCoptic Sahidic NT 5387278274887334051,272996497170195285338
Cora, El NayarMexicoEl Nayar Presidio De Los Reyes Cora NT 3578098356726826381,431578725375471540389
CubeoColombiaCubeo NT 5879071,0715011,1305211,945882774372440573478
CuibaColombiaCuiba NT 6011,0019685689404512,147712647366405584477
Cuicatec, TepeuxilaMexicoTepeuxila Cuicatec NT 4378558156316807251,481646736351492576473
Cuicatec, TeutilaMexicoTeutila NT 3818348475866218061,428579674323327464477
CzechCzech RepublicCzech KMS NT 7771,4881,6431,2911,4599971,9471,5531,2541,0869391,2271,134
CzechCzech RepublicCzech Kralická Bible 1613 2,9991,378
CzechCzech RepublicCzech NBK NT 9682,0911,9031,5021,3911,0362,0921,5691,1269851,1071,2321,186
DadibiPapua New GuineaDadibi Bible 5197809947856717283,0095336063995961,283978
DagaPapua New GuineaDaga Bible 7621,6691,5171,6601,9828591,7861,2001,0016376398031,275
DangaléatChadDangaléat NT 8521,2861,4056729589602,061826703587509682770
DanoPapua New GuineaDano NT 1,2163,3282,1141,9422,2751,0301,7591,1361,0795654249561,352
DawawaPapua New GuineaDawawa NT 8221,6741,8041,6561,8808971,8821,4121,1825485249021,127
DawroEthiopiaDawro NT (Ethoipic script) 5651,1061,0265128455201,5101,071678385412462366
DawroEthiopiaDawro NT (Latin script) 5271,1748815358674051,5601,017573393418430327
DeduaPapua New GuineaDedua NT+Psalms 1,2682,0242,0461,9311,9419182,3301,2751,5019998969371,537
Dela-OenaleIndonesiaRote Dela Bible 1,2171,6881,3148301,4149892,7627721,6591,525839900625
DenyaCameroonDenya NT 7621,4749515317247781,8251,059580301324469410
DhaoIndonesiaDhao Bible 1,0932,3551,7089541,6171,8022,1679101,8712,248744747431
Dinka, SouthwesternSudanSouthwestern Dinka NT 4989668259961,3541,2081,106748670575487604567
DitammariBeninDitammari Bible 1,6053,0823,3651,5612,1182,8487,3753,9602,8321,3372,2983,4402,096
DobuPapua New GuineaDobu NT 1,1222,0361,6632,1162,2039721,9511,2571,0737419031,1061,036
DogribCanadaDogrib Bible 6811,2421,0915729768002,149753601397470520513
Doromu-KokiPapua New GuineaDoromu-Koki Bible 9841,1571,2881,9571,5401,2902,2928351,0297276081,4551,088
East KewaPapua New GuineaEast Kewa NT 8851,0881,4331,6171,3681,1741,9368921,0186626211,437893
Eastern Maroon CreoleSurinameEastern Maroon Creole NT 5251,6207178647731,0681,1165786143813498951,449
EdoloPapua New GuineaEdolo Bible 452807826715726567803523793316287421507
Emberá, NorthernPanamaNorthern Emberá NT 8161,5601,1628551,1255002,0606761,101710614612658
EngaPapua New GuineaEnga Bible portions 276638535369555480536339460215241336392
EngaPapua New GuineaEnga NT 1,4724,1511,8471,9981,8939292,1241,4731,3098478211,8061,505
EnglishUnited StatesAmerican Standard Version (1901) 26,25245,72940,11435,67448,84345,19544,90947,03051,76139,19538,42948,89445,701
EnglishUnited KingdomBible in Basic English 2,7277,4715,5645,3864,2496,3606,2204,8974,4123,7443,2344,3384,489
EnglishUnited KingdomBrenton English Septuagint 12,73530,67331,01523,75230,64533,35226,84531,37826,51724,54022,11627,49727,706
EnglishUnited KingdomBritish English Septuagint 2012 8,27311,6409,4783,8148,59610,85411,89413,99415,0088,3545,59313,49919,878
EnglishUnited KingdomDarby Translation 1,4896,0983,6013,0853,1024,9343,7063,0272,3481,5151,7682,2072,702
EnglishUnited KingdomDouay-Rheims 1899 1,9307,3115,8145,3404,3326,1275,3553,6104,0143,1402,5993,1064,289
EnglishUnited States of AmericaEasy-to-Read Version 1,9774,6894,1444,2733,5303,3934,7903,7603,0692,5311,8903,0262,588
EnglishUnited States of AmericaFree Bible Version 1,1902,6602,4912,3031,9422,0182,2141,9081,6311,4011,043
EnglishUnited KingdomGeneva Bible 1599 1,6783,092
EnglishUnited StatesGod's Living Word 6901,6201,6281,4801,6511,6171,3381,2211,1931,0647971,2461,119
EnglishUnited States of AmericaJPS TaNaKH 1917 1,0302,274
EnglishUnited KingdomKing James Version 2,1017,5953,4803,1873,1234,7483,9982,2931,8121,4722,2172,6332,236
EnglishUnited KingdomKing James Version + Apocrypha 59,919100,351115,67791,83199,07390,73087,89092,373101,37988,67787,278107,198101,612
EnglishUnited StatesLXX2012 U. S. English 9,74520,80719,3808,48218,58720,35818,25217,71723,24816,44610,18221,07825,068
EnglishUnited StatesNET Bible 1,3755,0183,0963,0162,270
EnglishUnited StatesOne Unity Resource Bible 1,0174,6142,1952,5402,0843,4483,1494,1161,6461,3791,1692,1441,456
EnglishUnited KingdomOpen English Bible (Commonwealth) 1,1513,2572,5742,0961,9882,7452,2461,8021,5821,4811,0271,3651,724
EnglishUnited StatesOpen English Bible (US) 1,2083,3092,5512,4142,4643,0162,7422,2622,1481,4491,2021,5881,443
EnglishUnited KingdomRevised Version 9,80018,43619,77011,66817,81515,25719,55523,73026,61915,08514,07331,40626,071
EnglishUnited StatesTranslation for Translators 16,32425,51223,80916,05834,12726,15425,45431,23231,20023,50419,98829,68137,764
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible 2,87821,76210,1457,0745,84814,20811,1317,3397,5356,8587,2598,6067,322
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible (Catholic) 2,7899,2756,8385,8824,5297,8277,8265,9153,4643,5203,2425,9042,940
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld English Bible British Edition 4,0308,1735,3274,4694,4035,3646,4094,6593,2793,3223,7124,5284,498
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld English Bible British Edition with Deuterocanon 3,08712,8957,6887,1649,33610,76814,0025,04111,14810,9597,4677,47813,042
EnglishUnited StatesWorld English Bible with Deuterocanon 57,646123,774126,334108,812118,897103,219107,078117,823103,584105,12494,332115,849116,480
EnglishUnited StatesWorld Messianic Bible 14,22225,90423,49419,20723,04122,13126,91830,64335,33130,30925,26337,11738,342
EnglishUnited KingdomWorld Messianic Bible British Edition 5,47410,1567,5976,2338,51110,59416,06216,71218,4917,6965,52819,64117,202
EnglishUnited KingdomWycliffe Bible portions 1,0942,3981,8341,7962,0792,3531,9981,5761,6431,2821,0471,4761,388
EpenaColombiaEpena NT 6761,1501,2487831,2034952,140819731332437701438
Ese EjjaBoliviaEse Ejja NT 6591,6781,3117331,0029632,0021,1591,154618814978865
Ese or ManagalasiPapua New GuineaManagalasi NT 9711,0701,1791,6261,5401,5571,7379421,0236704721,4301,291
Ewage-NotuPapua New GuineaEwage-Notu NT 1,0351,0021,2431,6611,6468391,9151,272864584517886848
FaiwolPapua New GuineaFaiwol NT 1,0962,0361,9441,7351,6361,0281,9821,0641,5146626059121,577
FanamaketPapua New GuineaTangga NT 369616587425537499552436450301179345399
FasuPapua New GuineaFasu NT 1,0981,8432,0891,8721,7181,0771,8829131,4215415701,0391,453
FatalekaSolomon IslandsFataleka New Testament 4451,3481,1045518631,2451,047601513259268485269
Filifita dialect of MufianPapua New GuineaFilifita NT 9512,4321,8141,6671,1859591,6438111,121581372953719
FolopaPapua New GuineaFolopa NT 1,2408221,4931,4941,2849261,7528191,1254957469481,139
ForePapua New GuineaFore NT 1,0521,8451,5591,3491,5921,0851,9561,0711,4065926298951,682
FrenchFranceFrench Louis Segond 1910 Bible 2,1658,2035,8615,7566,3514,1407,7846,0616,9905,6406,2896,5866,751
FrenchFranceFrench Ostervald Bible 1844864494654523554874341,0645318271,492936
Fulfulde, BorguBeninFulfulde Borgu NT 5941,2271,1006641,0959141,6829431,0835276218501,005
Fulfulde, MaasinaMaliMaasina Fulfulde NT 5259299188758246461,536498752451419439366
Fulfulde, Western NigerBeninFulfulde Burkina NT 7771,3331,2026461,0389812,0051,1961,374610838900986
GamoEthiopiaGamo NT 4941,1168855998073651,5661,038663251447467340
GamoEthiopiaGamo NT 5061,1111,0286369624451,5521,256868441502595390
GapapaiwaPapua New GuineaGapapaiwa NT 1,0601,2111,9351,7421,4368952,1141,2561,4009776251,0101,250
GarifunaHondurasGarifuna NT 6691,2481,1758267915751,281761818506421490628
GelaSolomon IslandsGela Bible 7872,0801,4137681,0632,4712,0331,2589403815541,189353
German, StandardGermanyGerman Luther Bible 1912 1,5145,9045,4253,3715,3712,8556,8393,9252,9242,1632,3403,1073,402
German, StandardGermanyGerman Schlachter Bible 1951 1,1282,160
German, StandardGermanyGerman Unrevised Elberfelder Bible 1,2042,250
GhayaviPapua New GuineaGhayavi Mark 17927633223234828630931432618693240218
GilakiIranGilaki John 157267296174325270271269328127111239175
GirawaPapua New GuineaGirawa NT 1,1441,8461,7621,9201,1408571,7741,0191,0416184091,1041,521
GofaEthiopiaGofa NT (Ethiopic script) 4409611,0117287753511,5151,114642266402460300
GofaEthiopiaGofa NT (Latin script) 5021,1769116589074261,7401,204718455493500490
GolinPapua New GuineaGolin NT 1,1192,0431,4951,6851,5311,0501,6809591,1707667129951,180
GreekGreeceSBL Greek NT 147505312376443395401314293330286873279
GreekGreeceTischendorf Greek NT 1,1232,6372,1982,1832,5381,8142,5362,3707,07910,00710,9989,3979,145
Greek, AncientGreeceGreek Majority Text NT 6171,6791,222759
GuahiboColombiaGuahibo NT 6229071,1254861,1004722,015762582328424473376
GuajajáraBrazilGuajajára Bible 1,5453,3062,6601,5752,2482,5697,0692,4943,1288128852,3591,102
GuambianoColombiaGuambiano NT 7141,5821,1135721,9141,3881,625709671435496767513
GuananoColombiaGuanano NT 5971,2539865911,1204512,100960789477458504386
Guaraní, Eastern BolivianBoliviaEastern Bolivian Guaraní NT 4591,7981,3316369781,1431,9091,1581,2866138259631,119
Guaraní, MbyáBrazilMbyá Guaraní NT 2,6392,8732,9261,7932,8652,4757,3142,8772,2241,0041,0633,7563,788
Guaraní, Western BolivianBoliviaWestern Bolivian Guaraní NT 5701,318962540892619961526785470778853915
GuarayuBoliviaGuarayu NT 5591,4131,5027081,0279712,0451,1061,117476929873928
GuayaberoColombiaGuayabero NT 5061,1531,0269078683961,953880653281441551385
Guhu-SamanePapua New GuineaGuhu-Samane NT 1,3252,0581,5181,8101,3439221,6101,2301,1396137038101,113
GujaratiIndiaGujarati Bible 8513,7921,3698178975874,6691,6991,4293067981,009492
GujaratiIndiaGujarati Indian Revised Version Bible 1,1702,8321,7641,3751,1087124,9372,544651285361544134
GwahatikePapua New GuineaGwahatike NT 1,0571,5051,6471,4591,0917211,7491,2321,4826127918411,128
Gwich'inUnited StatesGwich'in NT 4681,0206394839338681,139581690410372520466
HaliaPapua New GuineaHalia NT 1,1041,6501,6261,6761,3059861,5201,2781,1046535858611,174
Hamer-BannaEthiopiaBanna NT 5971,3341,1267671,0364361,6051,178728429413493414
Hanga HundiPapua New GuineaHanga Hundi Bible 8481,6291,3591,6651,0417751,5651,2589345275061,1341,002
Hawai'i Creole EnglishUnited StatesHawai'i Creole English NT 4,46612,03213,41510,84111,26210,3349,83110,6138,5385,8523,0323,6223,880
HawaiianUnited StatesHawaiian Bible 1868 1,6932,8732,7702,0482,6963,9513,5661,8182,4781,6511,5761,7831,874
HawuIndonesiaHawu Mark 207380254163369288264292357228102245164
HdiCameroonHdi NT 7599839715871,0327991,9231,142678430423701556
HebrewIsraelHebrew Masoretic OT 8943,0841,5531,5641,8641,0374,0691,0781,4421,3078405,60615,769
HebrewIsraelWestminster Leningrad Codex Hebrew OT 1,4142,2321,1961,1671,3601,0063,7218511,3461,2515944,61712,170
HelongIndonesiaHelong Bible 1,0061,9501,7038841,6821,6982,4919772,1762,552841863835
HindiIndiaHindi Easy Reading Version 1,8634,8815,1182,2912,3631,6724,5142,3741,6835978141,347877
HindiIndiaHindi Indian Revised Version Bible 2,0195,9543,6202,4002,2971,9375,5782,7811,341653472599314
Hindustani, CaribbeanSurinameCaribbean Hindustani NT 399785633521833891921492586292273587478
HixkaryánaBrazilHixkaryána NT 7401,1789266588221,0191,8519651,079515461810555
HopiUnited StatesHopi NT 4868575425129549021,100509650289334423444
HuambisaPeruHuambisa NT 4597031,1697296737781,486635578411330528527
HuastecMexicoHuastec Aquiche NT 5051,2031,1658191,0247421,803637800363595750458
HuastecMexicoHuastec San Luis Potosi NT 4841,3461,1406211,0659341,729700734504597565444
Huave, San Mateo Del MarMexicoSan Mateo Del Mar Huave NT 3727061,1691,0258337561,584594764386488526475
HuicholMexicoHuichol NT 4858821,0266429645971,514600757418675567431
Huitoto, MinicaColombiaMinica Huitoto NT 5261,0559196948433641,951819612466491630461
Huitoto, MuruiPeruMurui Huitoto 5106476667278457701,2486026473613361,041580
HuliPapua New GuineaHuli Bible 4,4768,4626,5455,4426,6393,7737,7155,4145,0142,2193,3354,5722,971
IamalelePapua New GuineaIamalele NT 1,2412,0601,4971,6581,7198711,9101,6821,3466175871,745800
IatmulPapua New GuineaIatmul NT 9582,1921,7801,2971,3211,4341,5501,1316764944939121,048
IdunaPapua New GuineaIduna NT 7901,8211,4101,6391,0437371,8411,2321,0136535971,120696
IgnacianoBoliviaIgnaciano NT 4801,4131,0996428068411,8171,0081,101374712880896
IkaNigeriaIka NT 5541,0237816716403981,223381694245417655546
IkwereNigeriaIkwere NT 4791,0251,0397541,0826451,572563762385531583550
Imbo UnguPapua New GuineaImbo Ungu NT 1,0522,7931,9031,5021,4299831,6221,5541,030435336782863
InabaknonPhilippinesInabaknon NT 5401,1031,1237386604621,5287438341,030350551547
IndonesianIndonesiaIndonesian NT (TSI) 9442,4981,9151,4731,3141,0152,4271,6021,2321,1019641,7701,209
IngaColombiaInga NT 6031,1759227269944862,015892673467540566539
Inoke-YatePapua New GuineaInoke-Yate NT 9881,9911,8431,3501,4041,0051,7651,301962469420827777
IpiliPapua New GuineaIpili NT 1,1683,1172,3631,9331,8651,0712,0801,5721,3244947261,2491,069
Ivbie North-Okpela-ArheNigeriaIvbie North-Okpela-Arhe NT 6298479416706854191,397481671463407501517
IwalPapua New GuineaIwal NT 9049681,5741,2701,4641,2021,5691,3398795344291,0721,044
Iwam, SepikPapua New GuineaSepik Iwam NT 7772,4711,6971,3291,2631,6171,6701,1516614934019551,103
IxilGuatemalaIxil Cotzal NT 6011,2521,0185811,0884771,164873647304440708464
IxilGuatemalaIxil Nebaj NT 6171,2071,1368141,0306771,2931,006844482605531490
IyoPapua New GuineaIyo NT 1,1221,0381,1051,4021,0959291,7391,2341,005615410886692
JakaltekoGuatemalaEastern Jakalteko NT 5799831,2866331,0385031,230958688370463496440
JapaneseJapanNew Japanese NT 2,1075,1854,8394,3273,4264,7445,5206,0365,8697,5325,3046,3904,918
Javanese, CaribbeanSurinameCaribbean Javanese NT 3998416837539041,1291,106581794536378599581
K'iche'GuatemalaK'iche' Cantel NT, new spelling 6751,6841,5306981,3897921,3011,039782578584662401
K'iche'GuatemalaK'iche' Cantel NT, traditional spelling 7201,2481,0705831,1906451,3521,045779428459544417
KaaporBrazilKaapor NT 7291,0928495088479111,876820879385405786331
KadiwéuBrazilKadiwéu NT 7729948894501,0569221,825846732460496783419
KagayanenPhilippinesKagayanen NT 4787027536636604771,326574754878394296619
KaingangBrazilKaingang NT 1,3251,2198695359149561,813827725334437906463
KaiwáBrazilKaiwá NT 7641,0351,0114651,0461,0071,905877589418444824343
KakabaiPapua New GuineaKakabai Bible portions 8909851,2761,2371,4361,2281,9531,3959717175141,547827
KalamPapua New GuineaKalam NT 8661,0741,4631,3991,3431,1521,6891,2489346155431,168664
Kalinga, LimosPhilippinesLimos Kalinga NT 4137147775769175011,337612567647313514445
KaluliPapua New GuineaKaluli NT 485732728509645549649615543267220420306
KamanoPapua New GuineaKamano-Kafe Bible 9131,0921,5051,5141,4231,6081,9641,3521,0085985801,1231,282
KamasauPapua New GuineaKamasau NT 8741,1201,4401,3331,2561,2221,7671,2391,1105926221,605900
KamulaPapua New GuineaKamula Bible 1,0432,2311,5301,5201,2761,1371,9911,2251,2158127501,374777
KanasiPapua New GuineaKanasi NT 1,7611,7102,6203,1272,3611,7643,3082,1181,5821,0668621,7801,498
KandasPapua New GuineaKandas NT 5787278489921,0009261,3811,0037644594261,121649
KandawoPapua New GuineaKandawo NT 1,3282,7542,3491,9612,3331,6282,0501,8381,8559917061,3151,089
KaninuwaPapua New GuineaKaninuwa Bible 374677616523572723762664561352276459331
KanitePapua New GuineaKanite NT 1,1151,8001,8051,5211,6881,5992,0901,2581,0765766051,748836
KankanaeyPhilippinesKankanaey Bible 1,1323,2362,8942,2142,6151,8645,0541,7341,5383,0091,0671,9361,655
Kankanay, NorthernPhilippinesNew Testament in Kankanay, Northern 3437946616026293791,20551121839990479105
KannadaIndiaKannada Easy Reading Version 1,0753,3601,4738821,0295324,7401,6261,137454634787759
KannadaIndiaKannada Indian Revised Version Bible 1,8112,6892,1582,1321,4326185,1143,0767101853165291,835
KapingamarangiMicronesiaKapingamarangi Bible 3,932122,0787,1125,9477,33715,99311,0428,6328,49711,57813,0298,80813,252
KaqchikelGuatemalaEastern Kaqchikel NT 6671,0621,1077802,1751,0341,080809604374419789432
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel Chimaltenango NT 6211,4451,2388721,0537841,2411,0906694204491,2011,099
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel NT 7051,3401,2148929108531,217954739464416657651
KaqchikelGuatemalaKaqchikel Sur de Sacatepequez NT 6911,1511,3979978116201,207848616438359657440
KaqchikelGuatemalaSanta Maria de Jesus Kaqchikel NT 6701,2271,2481,0568618261,192909615375398810417
KaqchikelGuatemalaSW Yepocapa and Acatenango Kaqchikel NT 5771,1911,1339109907881,3291,126836546416800608
KaqchikelGuatemalaWestern Solola Kaqchikel NT 6481,1461,2739291,2138101,2141,001820394461656540
KaraPapua New GuineaKara NT 1,0151,0761,0851,6911,4111,5571,6191,2049435565531,5591,011
KarajáBrazilKarajá NT 7951,0588966189128651,791911679426397709396
Karkar-YuriPapua New GuineaKarkar-Yuri NT 1,2112,3221,5561,9011,9021,4391,8541,9131,1916619111,756967
KashinawaPeruKashinawa NT 5148238287239209001,339611724474404626538
KatePapua New GuineaKâte NT 7919231,3509671,2521,2961,5981,2998045083801,043975
KauanaPapua New GuineaKauana Bible 2,53469,2202,5243,4454,7515,2576,7472,9972,5021,5781,5955,6902,323
KayabíBrazilKayabí NT 9761,0429296621,0299631,864868722414500888481
KayapóBrazilKayapó NT 7941,1661,0837141,1331,0841,929988776483454699382
KeaparaPapua New GuineaKeapara Kalo NT 8449361,3711,2651,2671,1831,7151,2729355955501,094828
KeinPapua New GuineaKein NT 1,0301,6851,6911,3181,1141,3601,6431,2101,2817965661,1311,492
KengaChadKenga NT 6761,1051,2725441,0228171,919691583387502535533
KenyangCameroonKenyang NT 8231,1881,0545971,0337371,8031,069671344411575421
KeyaganaPapua New GuineaKeyagana Bible 1,2161,8961,5431,9831,7482,1161,9291,4501,0315174871,7731,090
KirePapua New GuineaKire NT 6251,4542,1247781,2211,5721,7415251,241453445607634
KisarIndonesiaKisar NT 9731,9781,5666451,2237951,8456621,7351,529547756668
KobonPapua New GuineaKobon NT 1,2241,2861,3082,1602,1931,4142,0331,8111,1705546201,867956
Koiali, MountainPapua New GuineaMountain Koiali NT 8311,0661,1671,4421,8101,6892,0471,3878356285291,694931
KombaPapua New GuineaKomba NT 7909501,0791,2711,5821,3941,7591,2249474234171,417635
KombioPapua New GuineaKombio Wampukuamp Bible 257483374306435408454377395219114401220
KombioPapua New GuineaKombio Yanimoi Bible 308632450377626422471470411264212463262
KonkombaGhanaKonkomba 5941,2001,2137031,0717111,578882706537508899540
KorafePapua New GuineaKorafe NT 8339701,1061,3961,5001,4571,8011,4031,0456115141,404731
KosenaPapua New GuineaKosena NT 9948751,1031,5251,3661,5131,6671,2239424654311,370659
KosraeanMicronesiaKosraean Bible 6,392102,09811,07212,1399,12617,22717,83713,54513,68513,52214,45713,61312,662
KoteMozambiqueKote Bible 321638491338773385841362474245169253270
KouyaCôte d'IvoireKouya NT 5031,0888324601,0005361,458916584305395535423
KubePapua New GuineaKube NT+Psalms 8671,0471,6721,5021,6232,2362,0991,6761,0896516871,078993
KumanPapua New GuineaKuman NT 1,2131,1141,4711,5021,5831,4631,7731,4541,1826226671,451944
Kuna, BorderPanamaBorder Kuna NT 4859451,0616619535781,720683875605597705552
Kuna, San BlasPanamaSan Blas Kuna NT 2009 4581,0467774957443661,260429675346397458477
Kuni-BoaziPapua New GuineaKuni-Boazi Bible 1,3352,7392,0042,3361,154
KunimaipaPapua New GuineaKunimaipa NT 1,0291,1151,1561,5801,5051,2791,5001,3309905484201,437955
KuotPapua New GuineaKuot NT 9951,0641,2461,7721,9431,5731,9071,8801,2256685961,658883
Kupang MalayIndonesiaKupang Malay Bible 1,2312,7751,6931,5651,7001,1293,3949492,0642,4761,0421,8631,847
KurtiPapua New GuineaKurti Scripture Portions 335400529570490549589575530250217551267
KutuTanzaniaKutu NT 4221,021690570728870932442579261284358358
KwaioSolomon IslandsKwaio NT 1,1865,7541,5411,7251,4382,2681,9781,8991,4701,0751,1511,4224,190
KwangaPapua New GuineaKwanga NT 1,0311,1441,2641,5811,4391,5371,6341,8381,2055655601,516977
Kwara'aeSolomon IslandsKwara'ae Bible 5901,8971,1565469801,2251,083557622342208172278
KwereTanzaniaKwere NT 5421,133636631697778990429661270278324405
KwomaPapua New GuineaWashkuk NT 7159051,2731,1901,3881,3281,7831,0699096245181,539981
Kyaka EngaPapua New GuineaKyaka Enga Bible 2,0773,0743,0883,9153,0633,6213,6453,1061,7399639533,3291,627
KyenelePapua New GuineaKyenele Mark 16419629015529027125026629615343
LabelPapua New GuineaLabel NT 180276325193338334305292350200113264230
LacandonMexicoLacandon NT 4401,1241,3388629521,1171,721801903657548569564
LatinVatican StateClementine Vulgate 1598 1,1865,9302,0452,1154,2113,8983,8462,1612,0672,0292,1082,6521,700
LimbuNepalLimbu NT (Devangari Script) 4798976955756313331,149389700231389375499
LimbuNepalLimbu NT (Limbu Script) 4718276056706623431,223373724251417330569
LoleIndonesiaRote Lole Bible 6571,2101,1291,3181,0401,4903,6315621,4431,7036017061,071
LotePapua New GuineaLote NT 1,0672,1221,6572,1121,8201,2002,0711,7181,4107778291,649919
LuangIndonesiaLuang Bible 6531,3461,0006178328811,8112,7245,2474,5575,2075,6943,117
LuguruTanzaniaLuguru NT 5141,1616566807071,0161,025523603301338657447
LukpaBeninLokpa Bible 1,7214,8913,3401,6052,2462,6736,2253,3832,5841,1542,0732,6392,105
MaaleEthiopiaMaale Bible (Ethiopic script) 1,2313,6862,9462,1832,1641,3475,8513,343610260761
MachiguengaPeruMachiguenga NT 4211,8481,5277268888071,203514586319343563443
MacunaColombiaNew Testament in Macuna 5949411,2107481,1144722,083896690410452470329
MacushiBrazilMacushi NT 8259958884471,1098931,828918697422416798379
MadakPapua New GuineaMadak NT+Psalms 1,2501,1871,1451,7322,6232,1062,7291,8199695546861,3291,284
MaiadomuPapua New GuineaMaiadomu Mark 196236315231346308343289338168105268209
MaiwaPapua New GuineaMaiwa NT 1,4201,5101,6152,2571,8731,5072,3881,8741,6616348351,921965
MakaParaguayMaka NT 4928008627655367651,291490612386322412485
MakaaCameroonMakaa NT 8531,1971,0097101,1367841,8331,317603437543871567
Makhuwa-MeettoMozambiqueMakhuwa-Meetto NT 259362382266521306426268372142127194204
MakondeMozambiqueMakonde Bible 5448949707031,2076701,521491746425447581620
MalayMalaysiaContextualized Malay NT 8851,9341,5791,3361,7211,8522,3301,4391,6891,6121,3022,0851,405
MalayalamIndiaMalayalam Indian Revised Version Bible 1,8094,1872,8223,0102,0741,8996,2211,260920724691996490
Malei-HotePapua New GuineaMalei-Hote NT 1,1672,0271,7871,8042,1351,1441,7982,1421,6727929141,471894
MamGuatemalaMam Comitancillo NT 8031,4011,5661,3551,1169601,4221,227988735674949995
MamGuatemalaMam Todos Santos NT 6981,0851,1418228766381,443970658405410306289
MamasaIndonesiaMamasa NT 9801,6601,7788761,3691,0312,7087351,7161,300463661576
ManamPapua New GuineaManam NT 1,0329401,3121,2791,3051,4131,9241,343934545684962893
MangsengPapua New GuineaMangseng NT 1,1291,1351,4601,6451,7941,5641,8411,3721,1097125681,5851,228
MankanyaSenegalMankanya NT and partial OT 5638647946749031,0031,070652651342356556383
Manobo, AgusanPhilippinesAgusan Manobo NT 3987437717058425441,366959849460409551453
Manobo, AtaPhilippinesAta Manobo NT 4097818826197137571,116618882558354450424
Manobo, MatigsalugPhilippinesMatigsalug Manobo NT 3508217616347247469935947581,276319398396
Manobo, OboPhilippinesObo Manobo NT 4307767636627997321,088706832539316562462
Manobo, SaranganiPhilippinesSarangani Manobo NT 3878916715797257561,095571578422282424565
Manobo, Western BukidnonPhilippinesWestern Bukidnon Manobo OT 5171,4271,2512,1372,4181,9943,0661,9911,2173,4194471,0142,138
MansakaPhilippinesMansaka NT 4166248646678138091,067648691379392435469
MapePapua New GuineaMape NT 1,1511,1691,5471,7802,0461,7282,3641,6811,3787938431,6951,134
MapudungunChileMapudungun NT 7681,2811,0518201,0391,0922,061785704479552551701
MarathiIndiaMarathi Indian Revised Version Bible 1,4889421,1787707956761,2417377092253244841,820
MarikPapua New GuineaMarik NT 1,0801,9431,7691,5291,2691,4411,8441,3901,4647056768771,133
MasbatenyoPhilippinesMasbatenyo NT 4407518757877828131,100682756913495531493
MaskelynesVanuatuMaskelynes NT 3,87613,5134,6802,7174,1584,7275,4943,2905,0726,1024,4534,9643,455
MatsésPeruMatsés NT 4701,0056306269907521,232576745354306451445
MauwakePapua New GuineaMauwake NT 1,1941,2571,3422,1631,7351,6742,2221,6501,1677364961,4301,401
MaxakalíBrazilMaxakalí NT 8821,0731,0407529488191,842921783424443771326
Maya, MopánBelizeMopán Maya NT 1,0751,5072,1649931,1362,2062,2801,6991,3728759511,5271,589
Mazahua, CentralMexicoCentral Mazahua NT 3748571,0691,1458317591,585661673525598530453
Mazatec, ChiquihuitlánMexicoChiquihuitlán Mazatec NT 4461,7008177151,5615691,338521684331394367465
Mazatec, HuautlaMexicoHuautla Mazatec NT 3909002,6571,0238246191,249534741389767453305
Mazatec, Jalapa de DíazMexicoJalapa de Díaz Mazatec NT 3397557356406307501,319551745335449510376
Mazatec, San Jerónimo TecóatlMexicoSan Jerónimo Tecóatl Mazatec NT 3838608769477217401,260554636312499555399
Mazateco, AyautlaMexicoNT in Ayautla Mazateco 3427969297937217551,402595665362433328257
MbukoCameroonMbuko NT 9051,4101,0736561,0019011,9601,212767493520568414
MbulaPapua New GuineaMbula Bible 1,8132,5092,2623,0233,6793,0234,0172,1962,4721,0651,2853,0931,873
MekeoPapua New GuineaMekeo NT 1,1361,5561,4201,4141,4231,6701,5681,1719374273811,4351,143
Melanesian PidginPapua New GuineaTok Pisin Bible 1,0145,2703,4724,6172,3203,4212,6971,3001,7401,1311,4301,7921,947
Melanesian PidginPapua New GuineaTok Pisin Bible with Deuterocanon 4,3199,6695,8817,65810,2166,6636,9634,8083,9412,3912,1625,4743,411
MelpaPapua New GuineaMelpa NT 1,0681,2881,6401,4911,4013,7491,6551,3579335404631,5791,241
MendePapua New GuineaMende NT 8518981,4421,5711,4301,3961,7661,3248833103379361,064
MengenPapua New GuineaMengen NT 1,0981,0991,3871,6061,7211,7561,8851,5939815155721,6401,305
MereyCameroonMerey NT 9191,3771,0736279079491,9331,045772466514612523
Mi'kmaqCanadaMi'kmaq NT 7241,5019875149038461,938880827473458482522
MianPapua New GuineaMian NT 1,0559241,2961,3911,6161,5822,1321,3689585795551,143921
MigabacPapua New GuineaMigabac Bible 5044856596679448441,105685598515310667461
MinavehaPapua New GuineaMinaveha NT 4541,0421,0517268571,0541,4651,04921489173268173
MiniafiaPapua New GuineaMinaifia NT 1,7042,7132,0732,2922,1032,0992,5641,3301,6611,0277832,0351,769
Minimib dialect of KalamPapua New GuineaMinimib NT 7741,3021,5821,3521,4231,6971,8031,3128684254041,045489
Misima-PaneatiPapua New GuineaMisima-Paneati Bible 1,9361,8722,2832,4662,7182,4143,5592,0551,6631,0141,4512,1171,657
Mixe, CoatlánMexicoCoatlán Mixe NT 4609559849601,1177131,910908753665495594688
Mixe, IsthmusMexicoIsthmus Mixe NT 3547771,0567687236201,164499549256387346301
Mixe, JuquilaMexicoJuquila Mixe NT 3957778117025515401,149559698299403329295
Mixe, TlahuitoltepecMexicoTlahuitoltepec Mixe NT 3428747847357606941,291680732316530240309
Mixe, TotontepecMexicoTotontepec Mixe NT 5628757666145756311,408634651297394392486
Mixtec, AtatláhucaMexicoAtatláhuca Mixtec 3607969817466376971,166503760319463574393
Mixtec, ChayucoMexicoChayuco Mixtec NT 3787208627937696151,321665683391509456415
Mixtec, CoatzospanMexicoCoatzospan Mixtec NT 4147177881,0487106201,256593669356460572335
Mixtec, Diuxi-tilantongoMexicoDiuxi-tilantongo Mixtec NT 4027911,0188478205851,236597696410380435287
Mixtec, JamiltepecMexicoJamiltepec Mixtec NT 3849351,0716278507631,391697825514568533336
Mixtec, Magdalena PeñascoMexicoMagdalena Peñasco Mixtec Bible 3811,0681,0397228196361,312533750430436533572
Mixtec, OcotepecMexicoOcotepec Mixtec 3467937886396305941,314709669271398422328
Mixtec, PeñolesMexicoPeñoles Mixtec NT 3949671,3718616067201,172578461289459467364
Mixtec, Pinotepa NacionalMexicoPinotepa Nacional Mixtec NT 4228489077088096381,287529687325504355893
Mixtec, San Juan ColoradoMexicoSan Juan Colorado Mixtec NT 4417007998058275291,189498612338450736390
Mixtec, San Miguel el GrandeMexicoSan Miguel el Grande Mixtec NT 4111,4427696518697311,163537645296397449362
Mixtec, SilacayoapanMexicoSilacayoapan Mixtec NT 3711,0787136666034361,145495582340460295306
Mixtec, Southern PueblaMexicoSouthern Puebla Mixtec NT 3789197649585494221,201447545276415340353
Mixtec, TezoatlánMexicoTezoatlán Mixtec NT 3718571,0451,3546704271,187520740302482409286
Mixtec, YosondúaMexicoYosondúa Mixtec NT 4029709376728975741,467609747562504453383
MiyobeBeninSola NT 5231,5971,2257688309541,9291,0541,089548756784778
MokoleBeninMonkole NT 6541,3811,1907997948831,8931,0651,142468737919828
MolimaPapua New GuineaMolima NT 1,2761,1771,4381,8612,2891,7212,4261,3781,1888651,2071,8231,153
MorokodoSouth SudanMorokodo Bible Portions 28605416422948254313471961
MotuPapua New GuineaMotu Bible 2,6832,5333,3633,3522,4985,6584,7793,9932,3321,6741,1974,0772,009
Motu, HiriPapua New GuineaHiri Motu Bible 2,6824,9174,1105,2852,9272,9434,5511,8352,2051,3591,3391,9351,705
MufianPapua New GuineaMufian NT 1,4602,9121,9082,6641,6131,8232,2631,6591,0989655101,429764
MuinaneColombiaMuinane NT 5028711,0418409723541,886826550360514632441
MundurukúBrazilMundurukú NT 8541,0711,1176748617961,8691,095681473437215251
Mussau-EmiraPapua New GuineaMussau-Emira Bible 1,1182,6522,4821,9982,4501,5471,4931,0011,0156375227231,216
MutuPapua New GuineaSaveeng Oov Bible 1,5913,3232,5582,2262,4092,6463,0332,0681,5366039221,995866
MutuPapua New GuineaSaveeng Tuam Bible 1,4244,1203,5683,0542,7332,9783,4842,3171,3951,1319772,3601,289
MuyangCameroonMuyang NT 7881,4151,2347619358941,998854727478532471427
MuyuwPapua New GuineaMuyuw NT 9521,0351,3801,4691,3581,2201,7401,5447184265351,062806
MwaniMozambiqueMwani NT 5161,4479147811,1095211,292420636327356504337
NaasioiPapua New GuineaNaasioi NT 9981,3711,5931,6561,5482,0192,2031,9371,1501,4881,2441,4841,417
NabakPapua New GuineaNabak NT 9631,4561,6291,8851,6621,5602,0011,6797866336431,419951
NadebBrazilNadëb NT 9851,1471,2637029721,0071,9601,254759615505723553
NafeVanuatuKwamera NT 4,90429,6644,4393,8554,1835,9355,4913,3585,5137,9525,5405,7243,249
Nahuatl, Huasteca OccidentalMexicoHuasteca Occidental Nahuatl Bible 9282,8452,0981,3842,0062,1773,7911,2811,6011,3651,4832,4131,102
Nahuatl, Huasteca OrientalMexicoHuasteca Oriental Nahuatl NT 2009 3407436984865737561,151616642300400279227
Nahuatl, GuerreroMexicoGuerrero Nahuatl NT 4029431,9707757861,0231,253545661400519592406
Nahuatl, Highland PueblaMexicoHighland Puebla Nahuatl NT 4177618377436478731,281514689319549421434
Nahuatl, Huasteca CentralMexicoHuasteca Central Nahuatl Bible 8632,8121,8531,7472,2052,3954,4791,6191,6988791,1971,501776
Nahuatl, Huasteca OrientalMexicoHuasteca Oriental Nahuatl Bible 2005 9552,9303,5852,0362,1163,3224,5231,9861,8722,0591,5882,0201,743
Nahuatl, MichoacánMexicoMichoacán Nahuatl NT 4777679127967238241,263624724296457434361
Nahuatl, Northern OaxacaMexicoNorthern Oaxaca Nahuatl NT 5481,2589134926751,0251,202525683339495356279
Nahuatl, Northern PueblaMexicoNorthern Puebla Nahuatl NT 5219421,1137108251,2811,295584702624588543415
Nahuatl, Southeastern PueblaMexicoSoutheastern Puebla Nahuatl NT 6641,1911,0307007359311,285560688359534527418
Nahuatl, TetelcingoMexicoTetelcingo Nahuatl NT 4998237726667727721,186476636288396266201
Nahuatl, Zacatlán-Ahuacatlán-TepetzintlaMexicoZacatlán-Ahuacatlán-Tepetzintla Nahuatl NT 6861,2119866249566741,319669615319461487348
NakanaiPapua New GuineaNakanai NT 8091,0451,1751,4151,4191,3961,7361,340821439473811985
NaliPapua New GuineaNali Genesis and Mark 328370414309513539514509437245162421297
Nambikuára, SouthernBrazilSouthern Nambikuára NT 7929898765837547331,8111,089628318375654291
NamiaePapua New GuineaNamiai NT 9001,2971,6621,7281,4551,7321,8191,301798543499944838
NaroBotswanaNaro NT 2966706544413726291,024597913344364819465
NatüguSolomon IslandsNatqgu NT+Ruth and Psalms 4681,6728048977841,9991,7631,045688308317630270
NdambaTanzaniaNdamba New Testament 24182631326528976351328732696218
NehanPapua New GuineaNehan NT 8431,8791,4221,8271,6021,6321,9481,8458374438981,2701,444
NekPapua New GuineaNek NT 313344522449452593587465397182155378388
NepaliNepalNepali Easy Reading Version 1,4439777748348189022,9727419216925552,167862
NgäberePanamaNgäbere NT 5201,0559724269114661,305441745365465569546
NgangamTogoNgangam NT 5211,1089617577531,005999523778419354494591
NggemIndonesiaNggem NT 6982,4551,3862,2551,9882,0412,165678963477726521684
NgindoTanzaniaNgindo New Testament 4611,032582624621779930371479212248
NguuTanzaniaNguu New Testament 519947589614602778905386535168268
NiiPapua New GuineaNii NT 6011,4421,2561,4259811,2051,3381,674412169197439345
NinzoNigeriaNinzo NT 6261,0129797611,4901,0321,392613902625712605415
NkonyaGhanaNkonya NT 5021,1998905818894881,420819538313413373340
NobonobPapua New GuineaNobnob NT 8151,8361,2871,3801,6041,6341,6701,2031,0854276537661,350
NomatsiguengaPeruNomatsiguenga NT 4098787527131,0267331,208489637255266429540
NooneCameroonNoone NT 8261,1911,2929198799172,080825691499498613605
North TairoraPapua New GuineaNorth Tairora Arau Bible 337459411403541404434409428212190325227
North TannaVanuatuNorth Tanna NT 4,12413,8353,7403,0904,7293,9894,2283,3144,7745,3325,8913,7292,654
Northwest Alaska EskimoUnited States of AmericaNorthwest Alaska Eskimo NT 432805483445802544939435535240293433381
NuknaPapua New GuineaNukna Bible 224385499324457480469559439177127327223
NumanggangPapua New GuineaNumanggang Bible 1,7181,1351,6391,9951,3461,7892,4731,6281,2586966961,002987
NyindrouPapua New GuineaNyndrou NT + OT portions 1,4191,3071,7812,0201,8612,4602,1541,4529997607531,8871,441
NyungweMozambiqueNyungwe NT 206367347261410315387284351183157210190
OdoodeePapua New GuineaOdoodee NT 3835848897347811,1201,076831658334258607369
OgeaPapua New GuineaOgea NT 7562,0942,0461,6101,5901,8471,7941,5341,1891,0046151,0381,240
OksapminPapua New GuineaOksapmin NT 8591,1151,6841,5711,3321,4301,7641,1991,023480508926882
OloPapua New GuineaOlo NT 7428841,3211,4021,3881,4331,7601,189822423544822746
OmiePapua New GuineaOmie NT 6841,9241,4781,7141,3351,4961,5921,3798435803979131,340
Omwunra-Toqura or South TairoraPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora Veqaura NT 213343318246411338367302357180151269231
OnoPapua New GuineaOno NT 220368470339348819829256407206232290439
OriyaIndiaOriya Indian Revised Version Bible 2,0281,3652,2801,5701,3411,1234,8471,7988142203494791,403
OrokaivaPapua New GuineaOrokaiva Etija NT 8668721,3041,3781,2351,2331,6971,1538424475051,1581,177
Otomi, Eastern HighlandMexicoEastern Highland Otomi NT 8911,1581,1488858888071,278566582363505536380
Otomi, Estado de MéxicoMexicoEstado de México Otomi NT 5028407475947538271,262666580365442254234
Otomi, MezquitalMexicoMezquital Otomi NT 5859209527118777071,330669681441542632432
Otomi, QuerétaroMexicoQuerétaro Otomi NT 5501,2399128521,0167561,380618779518502810423
Otomi, TenangoMexicoTenango Otomi NT 5879561,0554829757021,172512501341445339305
PaamaVanuatuPaama Bible 6,55949,3997,7666,3428,8018,4239,5918,2348,7728,75911,8918,0695,716
PaicîNew CaledoniaPaicî NT 6012,4667671,2701,4198491,6535871,6801,1227025312,430
Paiute, NorthernUnited StatesNorthern Paiute NT 4941,3276245329766931,087543561381409527268
PalikúrBrazilPalikúr NT 8051,0539356519838721,8611,155743357348748269
Panjabi, EasternIndiaPunjabi Indian Revised Version Bible 1,0781,8582,0392,3011,5731,0706,0172,134638280397574480
ParananPhilippinesParanan NT 352760765578640672945554630392327474419
ParecísBrazilParecís NT 6831,2828694679947871,8131,103693447505896361
PatepPapua New GuineaPatep NT 5248291,4581,3471,1491,2911,8891,2708394043428611,061
PatpatarPapua New GuineaPatpatar NT 8521,6101,4571,4601,4061,6381,5421,2161,1534965118041,340
PaumaríBrazilPaumarí NT 7871,5161,3386621,2881,0492,0061,220708496492864308
Pele-AtaPapua New GuineaAta Bible 1,7503,3532,1532,6602,1961,8842,5061,8811,6361,3858111,7902,103
PersianIranOld Persion Version Bible 2,9567,2605,1715,6624,0223,8116,8193,3633,6402,8153,6865,1612,693
PiapocoColombiaPiapoco NT 4911,0778635038143861,909824613291379443262
PiratapuyoColombiaPiratapuyo NT 5349359816991,1845282,145935759432408523363
PogoloTanzaniaPogolo NT 5001,209623596784870999407550259303420337
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian Bible 2006 2,4869,2465,7717,6418,2317,4497,3388,4829,4777,0526,3366,65113,448
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian Bible with Apocrypha 2006 3,662118,5059,1747,8309,54215,55211,3438,93110,5758,6669,0447,26717,607
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian NT & Psalms, new alphabet 1,0083,2222,0551,9852,5822,2673,2432,6382,5801,6731,4471,4544,650
PohnpeianMicronesiaPohnpeian NT & Psalms, old alphabet 9883,6142,3292,2392,7542,4772,9322,6302,8342,2542,3521,8855,223
PolishPolandPolish Updated Gdansk Bible 1,8191,917550
Popoloca, San Juan AtzingoMexicoSan Juan Atzingo Popoloca NT 5841,0939055549456391,213484588288408415286
Popoloca, San Marcos TlalcoyalcoMexicoSan Marcos Tlalcoyalco Popoloca NT 7181,6381,2955881,6107001,543577681410491519548
Popoluca, HighlandMexicoHighland Popoluca NT 6098718835717856581,201605621322380442230
Poqomchi'GuatemalaPoqomchi' Occidental NT 5951,2701,1377128195871,250891673438368342422
PortuguesePortugalPortuguese Easy Reading Version 4881,3911,3511,1491,5231,5771,4338901,146817377714501
PortugueseBrazilPortuguese Translation for Translators 8361,5991,295593
PularGuineaPular Fuuta-Jallon New Testament 6041,3651,1758571,2417991,199804684378408
Q'eqchi'GuatemalaQ'eqchi' Bible 6721,2511,6338211,0539721,4751,071866816701542726
QaqetPapua New GuineaQaqet Bible 6011,6861,5281,4899801,3031,8001,2881,3723914468021,055
Quechua, CajamarcaPeruCajamarca Quechua NT 5028347156247599051,337536546310361430416
Quechua, Eastern ApurímacPeruEastern Apurímac Quechua NT 3957887827269128111,312561722387379447519
Quechua, Huallaga HuánucoPeruHuallaga Huánuco Quechua NT 8701,3191,7171,8812,2141,8423,9048731,5578718281,2021,118
Quechua, Huamalíes-Dos de Mayo HuánucoPeruHuamalíes-Dos de Mayo Huánuco Quechua NT 4026976826207266851,189413534289305602625
Quechua, Huaylas AncashPeruHuaylas Ancash Quechua NT 4156627236259838531,295769692305243620465
Quechua, Huaylla WancaPeruHuaylla Wanca Quechua NT 4325566516698588451,268588577317336565488
Quechua, LambayequePeruLambayeque Quechua NT 4228207206531,0184741,275581600278312481453
Quechua, Margos-Yarowilca-LauricochaPeruMargos-Yarowilca-Lauricocha Quechua NT 4039336668049494311,265557552273276669468
Quechua, North BolivianBoliviaNorth Bolivian Quechua NT 5841,4521,3481,0131,1779722,4521,2781,0307755177531,152
Quechua, North JunínPeruNorth Junín Quechua NT 4057266497009844791,154562552219251496425
Quechua, Northern Conchucos AncashPeruNorthern Conchucos Ancash Quechua NT 4085869856396134701,263586580232252384384
Quechua, Panao HuánucoPeruPanao Huánuco Quechua NT 4639518776668794801,227588596335367442422
Quechua, San MartínPeruSan Martín Quechua NT 4107406989628635111,451726628300410724464
Quechua, South BolivianBoliviaSouth Bolivian Quechua NT 6581,9881,3166751,5671,4332,2361,1231,4236536899891,009
Quechua, Southern Conchucos AncashPeruSouthern Conchucos Ancash Quechua NT 4426251,167632712931978596600343292580412
Quechua, Southern PastazaPeruSouthern Pastaza Quechua NT 4141,1761,0307377305491,2186985783784321,171423
Quichua, Northern PastazaEcuadorNorthern Pastaza Quichua NT 5681,2571,2786641,1425601,7041,103713426533653462
RamoaainaPapua New GuineaRamoaaina NT 6489751,5571,5161,2551,4431,4951,2038014904281,0311,164
RawaPapua New GuineaRawa Karo NT 7982,1331,5851,6321,4211,2191,4551,308921530430939704
RawaPapua New GuineaRawa NT 6131,6861,6241,4721,1971,2291,5031,135632321358866441
RifaoPapua New GuineaSaisai Matthew and Ephesians 241386381345402417441401313187136319205
RikbaktsaBrazilRikbaktsa NT 6791,2171,0975679138501,8301,130590427394690300
RikouIndonesiaRote Rikou Bible 9741,1521,1601,0511,6339523,1174911,4751,7186006691,288
Romani, VlaxSerbiaArli Luke 11620426024046
Romani, VlaxSerbiaChergash Luke 12825431921411
Romani, VlaxSerbiaGurbet Luke 131233283210106
RomanianCroatiaBayash Luke 17735136934366
RotokasPapua New GuineaRotokas NT 8291,2691,6442,2051,8461,4471,9961,9068765387911,3742,157
RovianaSolomon IslandsRoviana Bible 7993,7832,0001,6031,5864,0773,5611,4982,3165124821,063362
RussianRussiaRussian Synodal Translation 5,57411,5429,4605,2049,02010,00813,35516,98718,5589,5766,45626,61129,676
Sa'aSolomon IslandsSa'a New Testament 7271,2878235656251,6511,270808574239249395273
SabaotKenyaSabaot NT 3911,1748386836995601,536459765346451483539
SafeyokaPapua New GuineaAmpeeli-Wojokeso NT+Genesis 1,1913,5561,5442,2531,6321,2142,1241,2321,3329725241,4551,334
Saint Lucian Creole FrenchSaint LuciaSaint Lucian Creole French NT 4976677986796839061,063621649409387460788
SalibaPapua New GuineaSaliba half NT 369563806571676700817647512288181441242
Salt-YuiPapua New GuineaSalt-Yui NT 7141,1541,4521,6111,3531,3471,5801,3428265575451,0281,161
San Blas KunaPanamaSan Blas Kuna Bible 1,4223,5583,0222,3113,2562,3416,3312,1312,3631,6891,4641,7751,407
Saniyo-HiyewePapua New GuineaSaniyo-Hiyewe NT 6821,6381,7141,5891,1041,2141,5631,4788783463799891,154
Sankaran ManinkaGuineaSankaran Maninka Bible Portions 214404438202366374391360353227147265209
SaposaPapua New GuineaSaposa NT 6459381,3851,6399841,3821,5271,5689445996159781,267
SaramaccanSurinameSaramaccan NT 3806366055007701,002980441720365372532531
Sateré-MawéBrazilSateré-Mawé NT 7732,1741,3385779509391,9301,325647486459795440
Sea Island Creole EnglishUnited StatesSea Island Creole English NT 5228949356298778201,180614653452407549712
SecoyaEcuadorSecoya NT 5381,2388566391,0744271,453996657352542458277
SeimatPapua New GuineaSeimat NT 1,1221,3371,4532,2691,3631,3721,9161,7506934014221,273800
SelepetPapua New GuineaSelepet NT 6671,2421,1891,6761,0471,0911,6701,512651389321722759
SembelekePapua New GuineaSembeleke Bible 7682,2321,5961,8211,1751,4571,8171,354943521531877866
SenaMozambiqueSena NT 201351332257499260383294358146119232187
Sénoufo, MamaraMaliMamara Sénoufo NT and portions of the OT 6371,7201,3269539998791,8046511,124839771816779
Sénoufo, SupyireMaliSupyire Sénoufo NT 4457411,0096779997571,662444882398426550370
SerbianSerbiaSerbian Bible 9061,874
SharanahuaPeruSharanahua NT 4891,2307938028404621,312732696461375564637
Shipibo-ConiboPeruShipibo-Conibo Bible 5361,0851,2348771,1651,0111,933813762589415586470
ShuarEcuadorNew Testament in Shuar 5671,2161,1706489904651,5421,029617412471660577
SianePapua New GuineaSiane Komongu NT 8511,3721,3602,4361,7321,1871,6741,3508936885321,388498
SianePapua New GuineaSiane Lambau NT 7181,3531,1031,5911,1551,2021,4751,451749470487896497
SinaugoroPapua New GuineaSinaugoro NT 5838341,1231,6221,1771,1381,4131,2877994183508191,058
SioPapua New GuineaSio NT & Psalms 7152,4231,2242,5882,0481,9502,6901,5458887247881,671885
SionaColombiaSiona NT 4941,3959615848834642,069926611372454503344
SirianoColombiaSiriano NT 4951,5291,0526418423911,936847820394266695353
SirionóBoliviaSirionó NT 4291,7511,1164769109331,830797787433320252545
SiroiPapua New GuineaSiroi Bible 9801,6671,6302,2761,1881,5822,1081,5359134915061,1211,008
SomaliSomaliaSomali Bible 7242,7801,6991,6702,1593,1142,7031,4401,2034737321,0141,272
Somba-Siawari or Burum-MindikPapua New GuineaSomba-Siawari Bible 1,2522,7102,3572,3161,8938631,8121,1649576436161,2582,211
SopPapua New GuineaSop Jonah and Luke 12828728620332535435533829313880
South TairoraPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora Aatasara John & Mark 245427407417442472459417438318194371278
Southwest TannaVanuatuSouthwest Tanna NT 3,89625,1323,7502,9524,5934,5404,1403,5644,6223,4904,8643,4702,251
SpanishMexicoLa Biblia en Español Sencillo 7212,0181,777675
SpanishSpainReina Valera 1909 4,7339,3099,55610,8018,4188,9867,7447,5096,5486,6976,7667,8365,763
SpanishSpainSpanish Free Bible Version NT 1,8954,3014,7963,8433,6233,8113,7628,0523,4358977
SrananSurinameSranan NT 4731,0659841,0569621,2781,2376407976534281,1142,744
SuauPapua New GuineaSuau Bible 1,0301,8231,2882,1661,1761,6741,8741,646862504680973874
SubaKenyaSuba NT 3911,2801,1907146226611,576469638375371399580
SudestPapua New GuineaSudest NT 1,0851,7501,3272,4942,0911,1192,0431,1737703996451,3971,108
SuenaPapua New GuineaSuena NT 8201,3881,6251,5689581,1941,581816967603653889895
SulkaPapua New GuineaSulka NT 8271,0251,0331,4331,1721,3411,5428868415296319121,064
SunwarNepalSunwar Bible 1,0462,8831,5111,5171,0405483,9156751,604639685847799
SursurungaPapua New GuineaSursurunga NT 1,0771,7391,1352,4771,9361,1972,2371,1699435936841,6481,028
SusuGuineaSusu Bible 1,6983,1013,2431,6271,5831,1333,7802,3511,806728850610507
SusuGuineaSusu Bible (Arabic script) 1,5712,7863,2851,1351,6261,0983,8321,8611,3487579041,213593
SwahiliTanzaniaSwahili Bible 4,76311,29412,62215,38715,86915,40815,19514,34111,64112,43711,7699,9759,389
TaboPapua New GuineaTabo Aramia NT 6541,5437291,9801,6281,3292,0461,0728052895291,546512
TaboPapua New GuineaTabo Fly River NT 28336 3418351734074215149
TacanaBoliviaTacana NT 5571,9741,0907271,2551,0011,9238491,080474480731620
TagabawaPhilippinesTagabawa Bible 4051,0318237478257101,118607694389380418363
TaiPapua New GuineaTai NT 9341,1111,0191,5891,1351,3511,440759656608468731807
TairoraPapua New GuineaNorth Tairora NT 1,71464,6153,0792,4492,0533,1563,1431,3891,5061,0019271,4111,060
Tairora, SouthPapua New GuineaSouth Tairora NT 8781,5721,1491,4291,2561,2371,9301,1447445586331,084499
TajikTajikistanTajik Bible 323591412543467584764336282246268471317
TakiaPapua New GuineaTakia NT 9001,0511,2691,5959731,3961,4461,0017386045828631,117
TakuuPapua New GuineaTakuu NT 7978381,0181,5271,2651,3711,8351,652897664606992921
TakwaneMozambiqueTakwane NT 14927029417240925227326432411795190192
Tamang, EasternNepalEastern Tamang NT 5109708327626584081,252457670388458591387
TamilIndiaTamil Easy Reading Version 1,1402,8682,2111,0801,4801,0204,9881,7921,684575659970668
TamilIndiaTamil Indian Revised Version Bible 1,9373,1821,9031,6091,2541,0166,0151,1588103452195131,445
TangoaVanuatuTangoa NT 4,5187,7543,8562,5064,3383,2313,2802,9614,0524,4673,1022,8572,739
Tanimuca-RetuarãColombiaTanimuca-Retuarã NT portions 358611541380594403967470403258208315236
Tarahumara, WesternMexicoWestern Tarahumara NT 6269241,0037829098401,296680687497597533446
TatuyoColombiaTatuyo NT 5448968996431,0174041,906816661313334499318
TaupotaPapua New GuineaTaupota Mark 168332294196347339290310303172112218243
TawalaPapua New GuineaTawala NT 8829469531,3581,0041,3621,5091,125889477464721748
TboliPhilippinesTboli NT 11222225314236627823925029811084192168
TektitekoGuatemalaTektiteko NT 6341,2931,2187601,0516571,3721,111649376667490372
TelefolPapua New GuineaTelefol NT 9131,5891,1451,3521,1581,5561,4691,168815284357784999
TeluguIndiaTelugu Easy Reading Version 1,7111,7728066074343454,0851,8275113394841,259624
TeluguIndiaTelugu Indian Revised Version Bible 1,0572,9592,4641,4791,1509844,9998948152823886061,510
TenharimBrazilTenharim NT 7841,5039065397877381,8801,134593491414674277
Tepehua, HuehuetlaMexicoHuehuetla Tepehua NT 6212,0671,1598181,0668311,383737810468584567372
Tepehua, TlachichilcoMexicoTlachichilco Tepehua NT 5621,3311,0709207506311,309454651312378502337
Tepehuan, NorthernMexicoNorthern Tepehuan NT 6251,3251,2069649177091,176547680373493553341
Tepehuan, SoutheasternMexicoSoutheastern Tepehuan NT 7261,4511,0787389681,0341,460707908566525664498
TerênaBrazilTerêna NT 8451,1639445679958071,9011,111611315385815223
TeribePanamaTeribe Bible 5831,3699117851,0144341,737466777454409541362
TetunIndonesiaTetun Bible 1,2821,0161,7091,0111,1991,2103,2695231,6561,4306721,001939
TewaUnited StatesTewa NT 281469469414594436698395504234215269351
ThaiThailandThai KJV Bible 3,14612,2987,8459,5797,75011,62511,5516,9385,3844,9038,7715,8574,393
TicunaPeruTicuna NT 3821,1056099207413431,214590678232271207327
TifalPapua New GuineaTifal NT 1,1412,4661,2471,6741,5101,6302,0261,3868783545581,1701,107
TiiIndonesiaRote Tii Bible 1,0631,2121,2419981,3121,8703,2194971,6001,4265307581,076
TimbePapua New GuineaTimbe NT 8721,5451,0771,3221,2011,3101,5849747294005271,056860
TinputzPapua New GuineaTinputz Vasui NT 6111,5971,2271,4761,0451,1331,8741,3129527834951,116957
TirurayPhilippinesTiruray NT 395658717687688572999499553296284349382
Tohono O'odhamUnited StatesTohono O'odham NT 6179827927818178561,110595695628377523528
TojolabalMexicoTojolabal NT 6471,5081,1266609021,1511,373828976620420389329
TolHondurasTol NT 6888351,0446506303961,102676683293409460438
TomaGuineaToma Bible Portions 5391,1731,1295437576871,378865446369437610299
TonganTongaRevised West Version 9,47139,61320,62523,10221,74424,69223,20823,87725,09027,32922,71523,38926,783
Totonac, CoyutlaMexicoCoyutla Totonac NT 5909417688058277181,332622712301352479303
Totonac, HighlandMexicoHighland Totonac NT 6018349128898557531,410564623379447401371
Totonac, PapantlaMexicoPapantla Totonac NT 6981,0029637088238651,381590636289361497383
Totonac, Upper NecaxaMexicoUpper Necaxa Totonac 6001,0021,0615539147031,215488670238386415331
Totonac, Xicotepec De JuárezMexicoXicotepec De Juárez Totonac NT 5766538819027677491,249360625303360438316
Triqui, CopalaMexicoCopala Triqui NT 9801,8138771,8421,7421,5992,9089311,6236641,3279971,116
TsikimbaNigeriaTsikimba NT 5069489165559374371,400514716492462506672
TsishinginiNigeriaTsishingini NT 5129209655649285401,3344616753584037371,344
TucanoBrazilTucano NT 1,0311,4671,1266421,0029812,5471,5841,3474293,7561,5511,052
Tuma-IrumuPapua New GuineaTuma-Irumu Bible 1,1073,8622,4832,6263,7822,7103,2382,2771,3786309212,4491,631
Tunebo, CentralColombiaCentral Tunebo NT 5789839995221,0395931,971877669495461621394
TungagPapua New GuineaTungag Bible 1,4221,1029841,9501,7251,9342,1911,3121,0165448771,7261,338
TurkishTurkeyTurkish Bible 2008 2,0933,4731,6351,4921,6063,6252,1956546519357486,91513,838
TuyucaColombiaTuyuca NT 4979991,0186928744301,717963506440382445366
Tz'utujilGuatemalaEastern Tz'utujil NT 6861,3611,2809358757261,200892656421374640617
Tz'utujilGuatemalaWestern Tz'utujil NT 6271,1651,1427419046151,281987691378480374409
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil de Chamula NT 4881,1346654037526761,146330627203328412334
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil de Chenalhó NT 5969948925108817411,207378618339442421334
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil Huixtan NT 6061,0639916409227641,237342576319346420340
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil San Andres NT 6259948525918586961,184378730316361463406
TzotzilMexicoTzotzil Zinacantan NT 6131,0527453968477111,165372737266333217237
UarePapua New GuineaUare NT 257766479568521632628637445252210683212
UbirPapua New GuineaUbir Bible 1,2391,8791,4801,9181,0531,3391,9731,4971,4387246819161,496
UdukSudanUduk Bible 6051,4801,0497151,0251,7561,5376041,0316475177361,190
UlithianMicronesiaUlithian NT 6871,5841,384396
UmanakainaPapua New GuineaUmanakaina NT 8291,7688811,4761,3771,3791,7171,3711,1875946639651,342
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu Andelale NT 3671,5528716117821,1791,6274171,0515643801,266523
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu Kala NT 7672,7601,1022,5011,9541,3952,0751,4448076468261,789741
Umbu-UnguPapua New GuineaUmbu-Ungu No Penge NT 7462,7961,1121,9701,8471,5071,7361,6058558807881,563486
UrarinaPeruUrarina NT 3756537986186175481,250596605467263469442
UratPapua New GuineaUrat New Testament 8553,2469731,7821,9081,2591,9431,1948953102881,164821
UrduPakistanUrdu Bible 1,0861,0198906466054791,2883706852934305521,239
UsanPapua New GuineaUsan NT 6021,8791,1021,6481,2481,1831,5631,2507975105941,060917
UsarufaPapua New GuineaUsarufa Bible 5471,6141,2271,4861,0941,0021,7001,028707472436868995
UspantekoGuatemalaUspanteko NT 7601,4371,6919079769941,4591,132796499527670388
VidundaTanzaniaVidunda NT 5271,055532519674807940356586229274435386
VietnameseViet NamVietnamese Easy Reading Verson 4,1223,5293,1922,5791,9792,4912,7721,2351,2595127391,020517
WaffaPapua New GuineaWaffa NT 6372,2681,0111,5641,1289301,6641,207840412434812744
WaimaPapua New GuineaWaima NT 9231,3641,1011,7511,4851,0071,6161,2318687641,0268581,493
WaimahaColombiaWaimaha NT 5651,1249958638735191,6751,070760610570462779
WalaSolomon IslandsWala New Testament 5599941,0986087991,173976595685274297474296
WantoatPapua New GuineaWantoat NT 7652,0811,1752,0881,6101,7091,9561,4648256286471,219879
WaoraniEcuadorWaorani NT 5161,1259325039434091,469948673325473565303
WapishanaGuyanaWapishana NT 6831,0281,3728078985781,217849731474428580393
WarisPapua New GuineaWaris Bible 9032,0401,1362,1791,5121,3271,8301,3947926477591,2431,293
WaskiaPapua New GuineaWaskia Bible 1,4914,0931,9873,4343,0152,2713,3881,8971,4601,2491,2402,6411,686
WedauPapua New GuineaWedau Mark 5841,8081,1911,3761,0971,3501,4398329846855731,128806
WedauPapua New GuineaWedau Topura Mark 164319306204297317253287312188122227223
WeriPapua New GuineaWeri NT 5101,6031,0341,4261,0041,1121,4351,168962477495940728
West KewaPapua New GuineaWest Kewa Bible 6901,0181,3411,4661,5511,7241,8141,2351,2165526301,2631,424
WhitesandsVanuatuWhitesands NT 7,72129,7223,4583,4424,0714,2544,1182,9105,7164,3525,3774,2682,728
WipiPapua New GuineaWipi NT 8381,5188721,1571,3321,6231,6988761,2875095856561,341
WiruPapua New GuineaWitu NT 6753,3472,2381,7461,2981,4041,4771,2151,065521600980831
WolayttaEthiopiaWolaytta Bible 4371,1181,5041,0895201,3383,4291,7096914058261,1571,433
Wosera-Kamu dialect of AmbulasPapua New GuineaAmbulas Wosera NT 1,1003,2991,3301,4291,2371,2961,8941,5431,2229304811,5621,166
Woun MeuColombiaWoun Meu NT 5131,1371,1274909704141,562976577369473440455
Woun MeuColombiaWoun Meu NT 5151,1068865919755191,5161,068794428499537346
Wuvalu-AuaPapua New GuineaWuvalu-Aua NT 7141,7571,1261,7441,5521,1861,6001,0508936455711,287717
XavánteBrazilXavánte NT 8731,0299506227937941,8381,093576312342687295
YabemPapua New GuineaYabem Bible 1,8344,7212,7363,2712,5232,9693,8823,5962,0741,0351,0322,4551,630
YaguaPeruYagua NT 4229396517575963571,275575530251265497333
YakanPhilippinesYakan Bible 4418036906878586541,038563572298343401377
Yale, KosarekIndonesiaMek Kosarek Bible 398740594429573602957610634287300470308
YalunkaGuineaYalunka Bible 1,8273,4944,9113,3683,4103,2655,4622,6883,4392,0771,1922,1691,860
YaminahuaPeruYaminahua NT 4511,0031,2408929728231,519817641541360695643
Yanesha'PeruYanesha' NT 3341,2189246516934091,176552636288367455461
YaouréCôte d'IvoireYaouré NT 5711,3329964239254471,470938582338333452532
YapeseMicronesiaYapese Bible 2,54899,2133,9462,6214,3077,9965,8662,2442,9782,9806,5286,0256,453
YaquiMexicoYaqui NT 6991,0099364991,1857211,203424741349573463309
YauPapua New GuineaYau NT 6121,6831,1941,2671,0301,1881,3958029464574141,009921
YawaIndonesiaYawa NT 9669979297268577572,7203921,3821,242566848442
YaweyuhaPapua New GuineaYaweyuha NT 6842,8441,6721,3481,0601,5121,8619991,2575665951,1151,007
YelePapua New GuineaRossel NT 8871,9261,3312,0041,2671,0992,5391,7179817045641,491809
Yessan-MayoPapua New GuineaYessan-Mayo Yamano NT 9122,1451,1291,4941,3291,2171,6311,8228306496711,617577
Yessan-MayoPapua New GuineaYessan-Mayo Yawu NT 8101,8079631,4271,0671,1791,7611,4117223404381,310612
YinePeruYine NT 3726836518681,1247991,290667605331268500434
YipmaPapua New GuineaYipma Wagamwa NT 211355307254362332338354373169120252198
YopnoPapua New GuineaYopno NT & Psalms 5791,9451,2262,1001,3421,7341,8939077684624271,157957
YucunaColombiaYucuna NT 5481,3909396759315341,503967640414394436428
ZaiwaMyanmar (Burma)Zaiwa NT 4811,2501,0096486634061,201500654397414427359
Zapotec, AmatlánMexicoAmatlán Zapotec NT 6449681,0067451,0808501,486568785388388579400
Zapotec, CajonosMexicoCajonos Zapotec NT 6438741,0957541,0269031,499594680425438537400
Zapotec, ChichicapanMexicoChichicapan Zapotec NT 6141,0618095788197081,277386708357336287277
Zapotec, ChoapanMexicoChoapan Zapotec NT 6691,0898036698468051,233393593297389477330
Zapotec, Coatecas AltasMexicoCoatecas Altas Zapotec 6111,0309134791,0317401,212438665350367505343
Zapotec, IsthmusMexicoIsthmus Zapotec NT 5978838857128378371,458506706463474363324
Zapotec, LachixíoMexicoLachixío Zapotec NT 6161,2128616778531,0131,529455658295402536339
Zapotec, MiahuatlánMexicoMiahuatlán Zapotec NT 6629879618008828711,374546764494434517383
Zapotec, MitlaMexicoMitla Zapotec NT 7011,2278797169549101,490496657915397320249
Zapotec, MixtepecMexicoMixtepec Zapotec NT 5511,1741,2508231,3878691,874697876471502716667
Zapotec, OcotlánMexicoOcotlán Zapotec 9681,0876604767846391,167357691262316256302
Zapotec, OzolotepecMexicoOzolotepec Zapotec NT 6391,0431,2997571,1078961,427607774496488617581
Zapotec, Quioquitani-QuieríMexicoQuioquitani-Quierí Zapotec NT 6821,1178025341,2035831,245397687330376287375
Zapotec, RincónMexicoRincón Zapotec NT 6451,1296609171,0624261,513417715301478583401
Zapotec, San Juan GuelavíaMexicoSan Juan Guelavía Zapotec 5906489868318204151,348439745319358462369
Zapotec, Santa María QuiegolaniMexicoSanta María Quiegolani Zapotec NT 5718541,1004719584761,291448736433439548409
Zapotec, Santo Domingo AlbarradasMexicoSanto Domingo Albarradas Zapotec NT 6029541,1234239954751,449370631323377444510
Zapotec, Sierra de JuárezMexicoSierra de Juárez Zapotec NT 6188121,0367151,0455011,343524640436468600462
Zapotec, Southern RinconMexicoSouthern Rincon Zapotec NT 5981,0317496278074281,294427671334364454347
Zapotec, TabaaMexicoTabaa Zapotec NT & Psalms 6091,0638596741,1414761,579451791403449643485
Zapotec, TexmelucanMexicoTexmelucan Zapotec Bible 6271,2729458311,2036061,412657827464516458424
Zapotec, YalálagMexicoYalálag Zapotec NT 6588887416389425161,269456937282389422325
Zapotec, YateeMexicoYatee Zapotec NT & Psalms 8041,1308481,0721,1064431,562429829335449717458
Zapotec, YatzachiMexicoYatzachi Zapotec NT 6049278636971,0396151,610432640336345400423
Zapotec, ZoogochoMexicoZoogocho Zapotec NT 5831,0188748339944971,484452749376414441454
ZiaPapua New GuineaZia NT 6461,9001,1401,5941,1131,1971,7681,1437514755251,191826
ZiguaTanzaniaZigua New Testament 5291,172615578589815933465497231309
Zoque, Francisco LeónMexicoFrancisco León Zoque NT 6001,0688364541,0574471,254493660317418375401


This site uses IP2Location LITE data available from http://lite.ip2location.com.
Processing by Michael Paul Johnson.


More metrics


Notes